20. Giornata
04.03.2020 23:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
21. Giornata
24.02.2020 01:45 Estudiantes Estudiantes - River Plate River Plate
24.02.2020 23:40 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central Rosario Central
25.02.2020 01:45 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
25.02.2020 01:50 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán Huracán
22. Giornata
28.02.2020 23:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
29.02.2020 01:10 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
29.02.2020 21:35 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
29.02.2020 23:40 River Plate River Plate - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
01.03.2020 01:45 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield Banfield -:-
01.03.2020 01:50 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
01.03.2020 21:35 Aldosivi Aldosivi - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
01.03.2020 23:40 Lanús Lanús - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
01.03.2020 23:40 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
02.03.2020 01:45 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
02.03.2020 23:00 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
03.03.2020 01:10 Huracán Huracán - Independiente Independiente -:-
23. Giornata
08.03.2020 21:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Lanús Lanús -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Independiente Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Banfield Banfield - Huracán Huracán -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - River Plate River Plate -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta