Gruppo A
24.03.2021 14:00 Ciad Ciad - Namibia Namibia -:-
24.03.2021 17:00 Guinea Guinea - Mali Mali -:-
28.03.2021 14:00 Namibia Namibia - Guinea Guinea -:-
28.03.2021 20:00 Mali Mali - Ciad Ciad -:-
Gruppo B
24.03.2021 14:00 Uganda Uganda - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
24.03.2021 14:00 Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud - Malawi Malawi -:-
29.03.2021 17:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud -:-
29.03.2021 17:00 Malawi Malawi - Uganda Uganda -:-
Gruppo C
24.03.2021 20:00 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe - Sudan Sudan -:-
25.03.2021 17:00 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Ghana Ghana -:-
28.03.2021 17:00 Ghana Ghana - São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe -:-
28.03.2021 17:00 Sudan Sudan - Sudafrica Sudafrica -:-
Gruppo D
25.03.2021 17:00 Gabon Gabon - Congo DR Congo DR -:-
25.03.2021 17:00 Gambia Gambia - Angola Angola -:-
29.03.2021 17:00 Congo DR Congo DR - Gambia Gambia -:-
29.03.2021 17:00 Angola Angola - Gabon Gabon -:-
Gruppo E
26.03.2021 14:00 Burundi Burundi - Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana -:-
27.03.2021 20:00 Mauritania Mauritania - Marocco Marocco -:-
30.03.2021 20:00 Marocco Marocco - Burundi Burundi -:-
30.03.2021 20:00 Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana - Mauritania Mauritania -:-
Gruppo F
24.03.2021 14:00 Rwanda Rwanda - Mozambico Mozambico -:-
26.03.2021 17:00 Capo Verde Capo Verde - Camerun Camerun -:-
30.03.2021 20:00 Camerun Camerun - Rwanda Rwanda -:-
30.03.2021 20:00 Mozambico Mozambico - Capo Verde Capo Verde -:-
Gruppo G
25.03.2021 14:00 Isole Comore Isole Comore - Togo Togo -:-
25.03.2021 17:00 Kenya Kenya - Egitto Egitto -:-
29.03.2021 17:00 Egitto Egitto - Isole Comore Isole Comore -:-
29.03.2021 17:00 Togo Togo - Kenya Kenya -:-
Gruppo H
25.03.2021 17:00 Botswana Botswana - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
25.03.2021 20:00 Zambia Zambia - Algeria Algeria -:-
29.03.2021 20:00 Algeria Algeria - Botswana Botswana -:-
29.03.2021 20:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Zambia Zambia -:-
Gruppo I
26.03.2021 14:00 eSwatini eSwatini - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
26.03.2021 17:00 Congo Congo - Senegal Senegal -:-
30.03.2021 17:00 Senegal Senegal - eSwatini eSwatini -:-
30.03.2021 17:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Congo Congo -:-
Gruppo J
25.03.2021 20:00 Libia Libia - Tunisia Tunisia -:-
25.03.2021 20:00 Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
28.03.2021 14:00 Tunisia Tunisia - Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale -:-
28.03.2021 14:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Libia Libia -:-
Gruppo K
26.03.2021 17:00 Niger Niger - Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio -:-
27.03.2021 14:00 Etiopia Etiopia - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
30.03.2021 14:00 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio - Etiopia Etiopia -:-
30.03.2021 14:00 Madagascar Madagascar - Niger Niger -:-
Gruppo L
27.03.2021 14:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
27.03.2021 17:00 Benin Benin - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
30.03.2021 17:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
30.03.2021 17:00 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Benin Benin -:-