Gruppo A
17.09.2020 17:00 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC
17.09.2020 20:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Wahda Al Wahda
20.09.2020 17:00 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Al Wahda Al Wahda
20.09.2020 20:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Shorta Al Shorta
Gruppo B
17.09.2020 17:00 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club
17.09.2020 20:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent - Al Hilal Al Hilal
20.09.2020 17:00 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Al Hilal Al Hilal
20.09.2020 20:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
Gruppo C
18.09.2020 17:00 Sharjah FC Sharjah FC - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
18.09.2020 20:00 Al Taawoun Al Taawoun - Persepolis Persepolis
21.09.2020 17:00 Persepolis Persepolis - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
21.09.2020 20:00 Al Taawoun Al Taawoun - Sharjah FC Sharjah FC
Gruppo D
18.09.2020 17:00 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
18.09.2020 20:00 Al Nassr Al Nassr - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC
21.09.2020 17:00 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Nassr Al Nassr
21.09.2020 20:00 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
Gruppo E
27.11.2020 11:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
27.11.2020 14:00 Chiangrai United Chiangrai United - FC Seoul FC Seoul
30.11.2020 11:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul FC Seoul
30.11.2020 14:00 Chiangrai United Chiangrai United - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Gruppo F
27.11.2020 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Perth Glory Perth Glory
27.11.2020 14:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
30.11.2020 11:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
30.11.2020 14:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory Perth Glory
Gruppo G
25.11.2020 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim
25.11.2020 11:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
22.11.2020 11:00 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
01.12.2020 Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Gruppo H
25.11.2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Sydney FC Sydney FC
25.11.2020 14:00 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
01.12.2020 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
01.12.2020 14:00 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC Sydney FC
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta