Gruppo A
15.09.2021 15:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
15.09.2021 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
28.09.2021 14:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
28.09.2021 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester City Manchester City
19.10.2021 13:30 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Manchester City Manchester City
19.10.2021 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
03.11.2021 14:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
03.11.2021 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
24.11.2021 15:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -:-
24.11.2021 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
07.12.2021 13:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Manchester City Manchester City -:-
07.12.2021 14:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
Gruppo B
15.09.2021 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - FC Porto FC Porto
15.09.2021 14:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Milan Milan
28.09.2021 14:30 Milan Milan - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28.09.2021 15:30 FC Porto FC Porto - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
19.10.2021 15:30 FC Porto FC Porto - Milan Milan
19.10.2021 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
03.11.2021 14:30 Milan Milan - FC Porto FC Porto -:-
03.11.2021 16:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
24.11.2021 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Milan Milan -:-
24.11.2021 15:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - FC Porto FC Porto -:-
07.12.2021 14:30 Milan Milan - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
07.12.2021 15:30 FC Porto FC Porto - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
Gruppo C
15.09.2021 12:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
15.09.2021 13:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
28.09.2021 14:30 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
28.09.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP Sporting CP
19.10.2021 13:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Sporting CP Sporting CP
19.10.2021 14:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
03.11.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
03.11.2021 16:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
24.11.2021 12:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
24.11.2021 16:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund -:-
07.12.2021 14:30 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
07.12.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
Gruppo D
15.09.2021 11:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
15.09.2021 16:00 Inter Inter - Real Madrid Real Madrid
28.09.2021 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter Inter
28.09.2021 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
19.10.2021 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid Real Madrid
19.10.2021 14:00 Inter Inter - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
03.11.2021 11:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Inter Inter -:-
03.11.2021 14:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
24.11.2021 11:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
24.11.2021 14:00 Inter Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
07.12.2021 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff -:-
07.12.2021 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Inter Inter -:-
Gruppo E
14.09.2021 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica SL Benfica
14.09.2021 16:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Bayern München Bayern München
29.09.2021 16:00 Bayern München Bayern München - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
29.09.2021 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
20.10.2021 14:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
20.10.2021 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Bayern München Bayern München
02.11.2021 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
02.11.2021 16:00 Bayern München Bayern München - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
23.11.2021 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Bayern München Bayern München -:-
23.11.2021 16:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
08.12.2021 16:00 Bayern München Bayern München - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
08.12.2021 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev -:-
Gruppo F
14.09.2021 14:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Manchester United Manchester United
14.09.2021 16:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Atalanta Atalanta
29.09.2021 13:00 Atalanta Atalanta - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
29.09.2021 14:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
20.10.2021 14:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Atalanta Atalanta
20.10.2021 16:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
02.11.2021 14:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Manchester United Manchester United -:-
02.11.2021 17:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
23.11.2021 14:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Atalanta Atalanta -:-
23.11.2021 15:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Manchester United Manchester United -:-
08.12.2021 13:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF -:-
08.12.2021 15:00 Manchester United Manchester United - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
Gruppo G
14.09.2021 11:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
14.09.2021 14:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
29.09.2021 14:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Lille OSC Lille OSC
29.09.2021 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
20.10.2021 14:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
20.10.2021 14:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
02.11.2021 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
02.11.2021 16:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Lille OSC Lille OSC -:-
23.11.2021 14:30 Lille OSC Lille OSC - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
23.11.2021 16:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -:-
08.12.2021 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Lille OSC Lille OSC -:-
08.12.2021 16:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
Gruppo H
14.09.2021 14:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09.2021 15:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Juventus Juventus
29.09.2021 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Malmö FF Malmö FF
29.09.2021 16:00 Juventus Juventus - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
20.10.2021 13:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Malmö FF Malmö FF
20.10.2021 13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Juventus Juventus
02.11.2021 13:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
02.11.2021 15:00 Juventus Juventus - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
23.11.2021 14:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Juventus Juventus -:-
23.11.2021 15:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
08.12.2021 10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
08.12.2021 15:00 Juventus Juventus - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
1. Giornata
28.09.2021 18:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
28.09.2021 20:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
29.09.2021 13:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils - FK Minsk FK Minsk
29.09.2021 15:00 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - FK Kairat FK Kairat
29.09.2021 15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
29.09.2021 15:00 Gabala FK Gabala FK - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29.09.2021 16:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
29.09.2021 16:00 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia - Akademia e Futbollit Akademia e Futbollit
29.09.2021 17:00 FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda - Angers SCO Angers SCO
29.09.2021 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
29.09.2021 18:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
29.09.2021 18:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - KRC Genk KRC Genk
29.09.2021 19:00 NK Domžale NK Domžale - Empoli Empoli
29.09.2021 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
30.09.2021 14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
30.09.2021 18:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
19.10.2021 14:30 Akademia e Futbollit Akademia e Futbollit - Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
19.10.2021 15:30 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
19.10.2021 17:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Gabala FK Gabala FK
19.10.2021 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
20.10.2021 13:00 FK Minsk FK Minsk - BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
20.10.2021 13:00 FK Kairat FK Kairat - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
20.10.2021 13:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
20.10.2021 14:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
20.10.2021 16:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
20.10.2021 16:30 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
20.10.2021 17:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
20.10.2021 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic
20.10.2021 18:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda
20.10.2021 19:00 Empoli Empoli - NK Domžale NK Domžale
20.10.2021 19:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Rangers FC Rangers FC
20.10.2021 20:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta