10.08.2020 18:45 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (0:0)
11.08.2020 17:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg 1:0
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Colonia - SpVg. Porz 5:0
19:00 Rood Zwart - SBV Excelsior 1:14 (1:8)
20:00 SC Telstar - HVV Hollandia 6:1 (3:1)
20:00 TEC VV - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (1:0)
12.08.2020 11:00 Sturm Graz - NK Bravo 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 SV Horn - Sparta Praga 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Verl 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SFC Opava 5:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - České Budějovice 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sparta Praga 2:2 (2:1)
18:45 Jong Ajax - FC Utrecht (J) 1:2 (0:0)
13.08.2020 13:00 Paderborn - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1
15:30 Hoffenheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 7:1 (2:0)
18:45 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 5:1 (5:0)
14.08.2020 11:00 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Jong PSV - KAA Gent II 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Schalke 04 II 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hertha Berlino - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Horn - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 RB Salzburg - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 TSV Meerbusch - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:9
18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 4:2 (1:1)
18:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Kremser SC - Rapid Wien (A) 2:1
19:00 Paris FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (1:1)
15.08.2020 10:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Utrecht (J) 3:3 (3:1)
11:00 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Fortuna Sittard - RKSV Groene Ster 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Emmen - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Excelsior Maassluis 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 Mainz 05 - Würzburger Kickers 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 Friburgo - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VV Gemert - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Bochum - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 First Vienna FC - ASV Draßburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior 5:1 (0:0)
15:15 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 MVV - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Augsburg 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sturm Graz - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colonia - SV Deutz 05 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - Baník Ostrava 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg - Türkgücü München 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Nantes - Le Havre AC 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen 5:1 (1:0)
16:50 SV 19 Straelen - NEC Nijmegen 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Sandhausen - AS Nancy 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 2:3 (0:3)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - SK Prostějov 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 AZ Alkmaar - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Colonia - TuS BW Lohne 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Reims - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 NK Maribor - HNK Gorica 6:1 (2:1)
18:30 Schalke 04 - SC Verl 4:5 (2:2, 4:5, 4:5)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 3:2 (2:1)
16.08.2020 12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Trier 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Wien - Borussia Dortmund 2:11 (1:4)
17:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:1)