01.10.2020 Messico - Costa Rica non disputa
04:00 Messico - Guatemala 3:0 (3:0)
07.10.2020 03:00 Nicaragua - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Armenia - Albania non disputa
15:00 Zambia - Malawi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cipro - Repubblica Ceca 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Danimarca - Isole Faer Oer 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Estonia - Lituania 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Malta - Gibilterra 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montenegro - Lettonia 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Lussemburgo - Liechtenstein 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Austria - Grecia 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Germania - Turchia 3:3 (1:0)
20:45 Olanda - Messico 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Slovenia - San Marino 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Polonia - Finlandia 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Italia - Moldavia 6:0 (5:0)
20:45 Svizzera - Croazia 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Andorra - Capo Verde 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Portogallo - Spagna 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Francia - Ucraina 7:1 (4:0)
08.10.2020 15:00 Uzbekistan - Iran 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sudafrica - Namibia 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Russia - Svezia 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Belgio - Costa d'Avorio 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Inghilterra - Galles 3:0 (1:0)
09.10.2020 14:00 Giappone - Camerun 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kenya - Zambia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Burkina Faso - Congo DR 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tunisia - Sudan 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Gambia - Congo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mali - Ghana 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mauritania - Sierra Leone 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Marocco - Senegal 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Algeria 0:1 (0:1)
10.10.2020 16:00 Camerun - Sudan del Sud 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Capo Verde - Guinea 1:2 (1:0)
11.10.2020 00:00 Honduras - Nicaragua 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Costa Rica - Panama 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Malawi - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tanzania - Burundi 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sudafrica - Zambia 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Gabon - Benin 0:2 (0:1)
12.10.2020 16:00 Togo - Sudan 1:1 (0:0)
16:20 EAU - Uzbekistan 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Ghana - Qatar 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Madagascar - Burkina Faso 1:2 (1:1)
13.10.2020 Senegal - Mauritania non disputa
Mali - Iran non disputa
16:45 Giappone - Costa d'Avorio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Camerun - Sudan del Sud 0:0
20:00 Marocco - Congo DR 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Tunisia 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Messico - Algeria 2:2 (1:1)
14.10.2020 04:00 Costa Rica - Panama 0:1 (0:1)