A NK Domžale - FC Honka 1:1 (0:0)
R FC Honka - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
A: 20.07.2021 17:55 R: 29.07.2021 18:00 Vincitore: NK Domžale
A Kauno Žalgiris - The New Saints 0:5 (0:4)
R The New Saints - Kauno Žalgiris 5:1 (3:0)
A: 20.07.2021 18:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:15 Vincitore: The New Saints
A KF Prishtina - Connah's Quay Nomads 4:1 (1:0)
R Connah's Quay Nomads - KF Prishtina 4:2 (1:2)
A: 20.07.2021 18:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: KF Prishtina
A SS Folgore/Falciano - Hibernians FC 1:3 (1:2)
R Hibernians FC - SS Folgore/Falciano 4:2 (1:2)
A: 20.07.2021 21:00 R: 27.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: Hibernians FC
A FK Čukarički-Stankom - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
R Sumgayit FK - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:2)
A: 21.07.2021 20:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:00 Vincitore: FK Čukarički-Stankom
A FK Astana - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
R Aris Saloniki - FK Astana 2:1 (1:0, 2:0) dts
A: 22.07.2021 15:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:30 Vincitore: FK Astana
A FC Ararat - Śląsk Wrocław 2:4 (0:1)
R Śląsk Wrocław - FC Ararat 3:3 (1:2)
A: 22.07.2021 15:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: Śląsk Wrocław
A FK Panevėžys - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
R Vojvodina - FK Panevėžys 1:0 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 17:30 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: Vojvodina
A Kuopion PS - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:1)
R Vorskla Poltava - Kuopion PS 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) dts
A: 22.07.2021 18:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:00 Vincitore: Kuopion PS
A Rīgas Futbola skola - Puskás FC 3:0 (3:0)
R Puskás FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 18:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: Rīgas Futbola skola
A Qarabağ FK - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
R FC Ashdod - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
A: 22.07.2021 18:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: Qarabağ FK
A Molde FK - Servette Genève 3:0 (2:0)
R Servette Genève - Molde FK 2:0 (1:0)
A: 22.07.2021 18:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:30 Vincitore: Molde FK
A Austria Wien - Breiðablik 1:1 (1:0)
R Breiðablik - Austria Wien 2:1 (2:0)
A: 22.07.2021 18:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:30 Vincitore: Breiðablik
A PFC Sochi - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
R Keşlə FK - PFC Sochi 2:4 (1:2)
A: 22.07.2021 18:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:00 Vincitore: PFC Sochi
A Olimpija Ljubljana - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
R Birkirkara FC - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) dr
A: 22.07.2021 18:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:00 Vincitore: Olimpija Ljubljana
A F91 Dudelange - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
R Bohemian FC - F91 Dudelange 3:0 (1:0)
A: 22.07.2021 18:30 R: 29.07.2021 20:45 Vincitore: Bohemian FC
A Dinamo Tbilisi - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
R Maccabi Haifa - Dinamo Tbilisi 5:1 (2:1)
A: 22.07.2021 18:30 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: Maccabi Haifa
A IF Elfsborg - FC Milsami 4:0 (3:0)
R FC Milsami - IF Elfsborg 0:5 (0:3)
A: 22.07.2021 18:45 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: IF Elfsborg
A Hammarby IF - NK Maribor 3:1 (0:0)
R NK Maribor - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:1)
A: 22.07.2021 18:45 R: 29.07.2021 20:45 Vincitore: Hammarby IF
A Gżira United - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
R HNK Rijeka - Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: HNK Rijeka
A Viktoria Plzeň - Dinamo Brest 2:1 (2:0)
R Dinamo Brest - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:00 Vincitore: Viktoria Plzeň
A FC Copenaghen - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4:1 (1:0)
R Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Copenaghen 0:5 (0:1)
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: FC Copenaghen
A CS Petrocub - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
R Sivasspor - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: Sivasspor
A Dinamo Batumi - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
R BATE Borisov - Dinamo Batumi 1:4 (1:0)
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: Dinamo Batumi
A Lokomotiv Plovdiv - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
R 1. FC Slovácko - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) dr
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: Lokomotiv Plovdiv
A Apollon Limassol - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (1:2)
R MŠK Žilina - Apollon Limassol 2:2 (1:1)
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:45 Vincitore: MŠK Žilina
A AEL Limassol - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
R FK Vllaznia - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 21:00 Vincitore: AEL Limassol
A FK Sūduva - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
R Raków Częstochowa - FK Sūduva 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: Raków Częstochowa
A CSKA Sofia - FK Liepāja 0:0 (0:0)
R FK Liepāja - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 16:00 Vincitore: CSKA Sofia
A KF Laçi - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
R CS Universitatea Craiova - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:30 Vincitore: KF Laçi
A Spartak Trnava - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
R Sepsi OSK - Spartak Trnava 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:30 Vincitore: Spartak Trnava
A KF Teuta Durrës - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2 (0:1)
R Inter Club d'Escaldes - KF Teuta Durrës 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) dts
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 27.07.2021 17:45 Vincitore: KF Teuta Durrës
A Riga FC - KF Shkëndija 79 2:0 (1:0)
R KF Shkëndija 79 - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 19:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: Riga FC
A KF Shkupi - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1)
R CD Santa Clara - KF Shkupi 2:0 (2:0)
A: 22.07.2021 20:00 R: 29.07.2021 22:00 Vincitore: CD Santa Clara
A Arda Kardzhali - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:0)
R Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Arda Kardzhali 4:0 (2:0)
A: 22.07.2021 20:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
A HB Tórshavn - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:0 (1:0)
R FK Budućnost Podgorica - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
A: 22.07.2021 20:00 R: 27.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: HB Tórshavn
A FC Basilea - FK Partizani 3:0 (1:0)
R FK Partizani - FC Basilea 0:2 (0:1)
A: 22.07.2021 20:15 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: FC Basilea
A FK Sutjeska - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
R Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (2:0)
A: 22.07.2021 20:30 R: 29.07.2021 19:30 Vincitore: Maccabi Tel Aviv
A Velež Mostar - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:1)
R AEK Athen - Velež Mostar 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) dr
A: 22.07.2021 20:30 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: Velež Mostar
A FCSB - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (1:0)
R Shakter Karaganda - FCSB 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) dr
A: 22.07.2021 20:30 R: 29.07.2021 15:00 Vincitore: Shakter Karaganda
A Larne FC - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:0)
R Aarhus GF - Larne FC 1:1 (0:1)
A: 22.07.2021 20:30 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: Larne FC
A KAA Gent - Vålerenga IF 4:0 (2:0)
R Vålerenga IF - KAA Gent 2:0 (1:0)
A: 22.07.2021 20:30 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: KAA Gent
A Hibernian FC - FC Santa Coloma 3:0 (1:0)
R FC Santa Coloma - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 20:45 R: 29.07.2021 18:30 Vincitore: Hibernian FC
A Aberdeen FC - BK Häcken 5:1 (2:0)
R BK Häcken - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 20:45 R: 29.07.2021 18:30 Vincitore: Aberdeen FC
A Linfield FC - Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (2:0)
R Borac Banja Luka - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 20:45 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: Linfield FC
A Drita Gjilan - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
R Feyenoord - Drita Gjilan 3:2 (1:2)
A: 22.07.2021 21:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:00 Vincitore: Feyenoord
A Pogoń Szczecin - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
R NK Osijek - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
A: 22.07.2021 21:00 R: 29.07.2021 21:00 Vincitore: NK Osijek
A Újpest FC - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
R FC Vaduz - Újpest FC 1:3 (1:1)
A: 22.07.2021 21:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:00 Vincitore: Újpest FC
A FH Hafnarfjörður - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
R Rosenborg BK - FH Hafnarfjörður 4:1 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 21:00 R: 29.07.2021 19:00 Vincitore: Rosenborg BK
A Partizan - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
R DAC Dunajská Streda - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
A: 22.07.2021 21:00 R: 29.07.2021 20:45 Vincitore: Partizan
A Hajduk Split - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (1:0)
R Tobyl Kostanay - Hajduk Split 4:1 (0:0, 3:1) dts
A: 22.07.2021 21:00 R: 29.07.2021 17:00 Vincitore: Tobyl Kostanay
A Dundalk FC - FCI Levadia 2:2 (2:2)
R FCI Levadia - Dundalk FC 1:2 (1:1)
A: 22.07.2021 21:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:30 Vincitore: Dundalk FC
A Valur Reykjavík - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:3 (0:1)
R FK Bodø/Glimt - Valur Reykjavík 3:0 (1:0)
A: 22.07.2021 21:00 R: 29.07.2021 18:00 Vincitore: FK Bodø/Glimt
A Shakhter Soligorsk - CS FOLA Esch 1:2 (0:2)
R CS FOLA Esch - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
A: 22.07.2021 21:30 R: 29.07.2021 19:30 Vincitore: CS FOLA Esch