A Mineros SC - Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
R Barcelona - Mineros SC 2:0 (2:0)
A: 24.04.2019 19:30 R: 17.05.2019 02:30 Vincitore: Barcelona
A América de Quito - Liga de Portoviejo 4:0 (3:0)
R Liga de Portoviejo - América de Quito 2:2 (1:1)
A: 24.04.2019 22:00 R: 29.05.2019 19:00 Vincitore: América de Quito
A FC Insutec - Delfín SC 1:2 (1:1)
R Delfín SC - FC Insutec 0:0 (0:0)
A: 25.04.2019 00:45 R: 23.05.2019 02:30 Vincitore: Delfín SC
A Aucas - Toreros FC 2:0 (1:0)
R Toreros FC - Aucas 0:2 (0:1)
A: 25.04.2019 03:00 R: 30.05.2019 02:00 Vincitore: Aucas
A Atlético Porteño - Macará 1:2 (0:1)
R Macará - Atlético Porteño 3:1 (1:1)
A: 25.04.2019 22:30 R: 16.05.2019 00:15 Vincitore: Macará
A Guayaquil City - Clan Juvenil 6:1 (5:1)
R Clan Juvenil - Guayaquil City 2:1 (0:0)
A: 26.04.2019 01:00 R: 16.05.2019 22:00 Vincitore: Guayaquil City
A Anaconda FC - El Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
R El Nacional - Anaconda FC 4:0 (1:0)
A: 30.04.2019 22:00 R: 28.05.2019 19:30 Vincitore: El Nacional
A Independiente del Valle - Orense SC 1:1 (1:1)
R Orense SC - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
A: 01.05.2019 01:00 R: 14.05.2019 22:00 Vincitore: Orense SC
A Emelec - Puerto Quito 2:0 (0:0)
R Atlético Santo Domingo - Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
A: 02.05.2019 00:15 R: 15.05.2019 22:00 Vincitore: Emelec
A LDU Quito - Gloria 5:0 (1:0)
R Gloria - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
A: 02.05.2019 02:30 R: 16.05.2019 03:00 Vincitore: LDU Quito
A Santa Rita - Fuerza Amarilla 1:0 (0:0)
R Fuerza Amarilla - Santa Rita 1:3 (1:2)
A: 02.05.2019 23:00 R: 29.05.2019 22:00 Vincitore: Santa Rita
A Gualaceo SC - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:0)
R Deportivo Cuenca - Gualaceo SC 1:0 (1:0)
A: 03.05.2019 02:30 R: 15.05.2019 03:15 Vincitore: Deportivo Cuenca
A Independiente Juniors - Universidad Catolica 2:0 (1:0)
R Universidad Catolica - Independiente Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
A: 07.05.2019 23:00 R: 19.06.2019 23:00 Vincitore: Independiente Juniors
A Olmedo - Alianza de Guano 1:0 (0:0)
R Alianza de Guano - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0)
A: 08.05.2019 02:00 R: 28.05.2019 22:30 Vincitore: Alianza de Guano
A Manta - Mushuc Runa 0:2 (0:1)
R Mushuc Runa - Manta 4:0 (1:0)
A: 08.05.2019 22:00 R: 22.05.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Mushuc Runa
A Técnico Universitario - Liga de Loja 3:0 (1:0)
R Liga de Loja - Técnico Universitario 1:2 (0:2)
A: 10.05.2019 03:00 R: 31.05.2019 02:30 Vincitore: Técnico Universitario