# Giocatore Paese Squadra Assists
1. Yusuf Bamidele Nigeria Spartak Trnava 3
Didier Lamkel Zé Camerun DAC Dunajská Streda 3
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Slovan Bratislava 3
András Schäfer Ungheria DAC Dunajská Streda 3
5. Adler da Silva Svizzera FK Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava
2
Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia MŠK Žilina 2
Éric Davis Panama DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Dávid Ďuriš Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 2
Adam Krcik Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2
Martin Regáli Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok 2
Matúš Rusnák Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 2
Branislav Sluka Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 2
Šimon Šumbera Repubblica Ceca FK Senica 2
Matej Trusa Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
15. Myenty Abena Suriname Slovan Bratislava 1
Alfonso Artabe Spagna MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Philip Azango Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1
Matúš Begala Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Patrick Blahut Slovacchia FK Pohronie 1
Andrejs Cigaņiks Lettonia DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Matúš Čonka Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce 1
Matej Čurma Slovacchia Spartak Trnava 1
Vernon De Marco Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava 1
Marko Divković Croazia DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Andrej Fábry Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Nikola Gatarić Croazia ŠKF Sereď 1
Adam Gaži Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín 1
Štefan Gerec Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok 1
Abubakar Ghali Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1
János Hahn Ungheria DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Rahim Ibrahim Ghana FK AS Trenčín 1
Michal Janec Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Milan Jurdík Repubblica Ceca FK Senica 1
Jakub Kadák Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín 1
Jaba Kankava Georgia Slovan Bratislava 1
Wisdom Kanu Nigeria MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Matej Kochan Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok 1
Peter Kolesár Slovacchia Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
1
Tihomir Kostadinov Macedonia del Nord MFK Ružomberok 1
Juraj Kotula Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Alexandros Kyziridis Grecia Zlaté Moravce 1
Luboslav Laura Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Samuel Lavrinčík Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín 1
Matej Madlenak Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok 1
Daniel Magda Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Daniel Mašulovič Slovacchia FK Senica 1
Egy Maulana Indonesia FK Senica 1
Karol Mondek Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce 1
Adam Morong Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď 1
Mor Nguer Senegal FK Pohronie 1
Dimitrios Popovits Grecia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Denis Potoma Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď 1
Roman Procházka Slovacchia Spartak Trnava 1
Martin Rymarenko Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda
MFK Ružomberok
1
Saymon Brasile Spartak Trnava 1
Daniel Ściślak Polonia FK Pohronie 1
Tomas Stas Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Dávid Strelec Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava 1
Elvis Sukisa Congo DR FK Senica 1
Martin Šulek Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín 1
Jakub Švec Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Igor Žofčák Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Abdul Zubairu Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1