# Giocatore Paese Squadra Assists
1. Moha Marocco Slovan Bratislava 9
2. Erik Daniel Repubblica Ceca MFK Ružomberok 6
Éric Davis Panama DAC Dunajská Streda 6
Andrej Fábry Slovacchia FC Nitra 6
Michal Škvarka Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 6
Igor Žofčák Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6
7. Zsolt Kalmár Ungheria DAC Dunajská Streda 5
Lukáš Skovajsa Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín 5
9. Vakoun Bayo Costa d'Avorio DAC Dunajská Streda 4
Dejan Drazič Serbia Slovan Bratislava 4
Erik Grendel Slovacchia Spartak Trnava 4
Christián Herc Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda 4
Dávid Holman Ungheria Slovan Bratislava 4
Jakub Holúbek Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 4
Miroslav Káčer Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 4
Jaroslav Mihalík Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 4
Nono Spagna Slovan Bratislava 4
18. Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Slovan Bratislava 3
Peter Čögley Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce 3
Iván Díaz Argentina MŠK Žilina 3
Tomáš Ďubek Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce 3
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok 3
Nikola Gatarić Croazia FC Nitra
ŠKF Sereď
3
Erik Jirka Slovacchia Spartak Trnava 3
Peter Kolesár Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3
Tihomir Kostadinov Macedonia del Nord MFK Ružomberok 3
Martin Sus Repubblica Ceca ŠKF Sereď 3
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria DAC Dunajská Streda
FC Nitra
3
Desley Ubbink Olanda FK AS Trenčín 3
Yani Urdinov Macedonia del Nord MFK Ružomberok 3
Zézinho Guinea-Bissau FK Senica 3
32. Désiré Azankpo Benin FK Senica 2
Michal Breznaník Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 2
Osman Bukari Ghana FK AS Trenčín 2
Cheick Alan Diarra Francia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
Štefan Gerec Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok 2
Tomáš Hučko Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď 2
Alex Iván Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď 2
Jean Deretti Brasile FK Senica 2
Tomáš Kóňa Slovacchia FC Nitra 2
Kristián Koštrna Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Dávid Leško Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 2
Matúš Mikuš Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 2
Erik Pačinda Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Dávid Richtárech Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce 2
Vukan Savičevič Montenegro Slovan Bratislava 2
Andraž Šporar Slovenia Slovan Bratislava 2
Artem Sukhotskiy Ucraina Slovan Bratislava 2
Ľubomír Ulrich Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď 2
Denis Ventúra Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď 2
Miroslav Viazanko Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 2
Krisztófer Vida Ungheria DAC Dunajská Streda 2
53. Patrick Asmah Ghana FK Senica 1
Philip Azongo Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1
Aldo Baéz Argentina ŠKF Sereď 1
Martin Baran Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 1
Endy Bernadina Olanda Železiarne Podbrezová 1
Róbert Boženík Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 1
Jakub Brašeň Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce 1
Hamza Ćataković Bosnia-Herzegovina FK AS Trenčín 1
Marián Chobot Slovacchia FC Nitra 1
Ján Chovanec Slovacchia FC Nitra 1
Matej Čurma Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok 1
Filip Dangubić Croazia FK Senica
Spartak Trnava
1
Joeri de Kamps Olanda Slovan Bratislava 1
David Depetris Argentina Spartak Trnava 1
Nikola Dimitrijević Serbia Zlaté Moravce 1
Marko Divković Croazia DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Aschraf el Mahdioui Olanda FK AS Trenčín 1
Ewerton Brasile Zlaté Moravce 1
Ali Ghorbani Iran Spartak Trnava 1
Jakub Grič Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Dominik Guláš Slovacchia FC Nitra 1
Brian Iloski USA MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Lukáš Jánošík Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 1
Joan Jaramillo Colombia FK Senica 1
Filip Kaša Repubblica Ceca MŠK Žilina 1
Peter Kleščík Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín 1
Matúš Kmeť Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok 1
Souleymane Kone Costa d'Avorio DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Juraj Kotula Slovacchia FK Senica 1
Martin Králik Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 1
Matúš Kuník Slovacchia FC Nitra 1
Dawid Kurminowski Polonia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Marin Ljubičić Croazia DAC Dunajská Streda
Slovan Bratislava
1
Patryk Małecki Polonia Spartak Trnava 1
Antonio Mance Croazia FK AS Trenčín 1
Kire Markoski Macedonia del Nord Spartak Trnava 1
Jozef Menich Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď 1
Ľubomir Michalík Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď 1
Zinedin Mustedanagić Bosnia-Herzegovina MFK Ružomberok 1
Stijepo Njire Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 1
Peter Orávik Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce 1
Filip Pankarićan Serbia ŠKF Sereď 1
René Paraj Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 1
Štefan Pekár Slovacchia Spartak Trnava 1
Sacha Petshi Francia FK Senica 1
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Slovan Bratislava 1
Jakub Rada Repubblica Ceca Spartak Trnava 1
Róbert Richnák Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď 1
Ľubomír Šatka Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Jakub Sedláček Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 1
Davit Skhirtladze Georgia Spartak Trnava 1
Joey Sleegers Olanda FK AS Trenčín 1
Branislav Sluka Slovacchia MŠK Žilina 1
Nemanja Soković Serbia FC Nitra 1
Jozef Špyrka Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 1
Dalibor Takáč Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok 1
Marko Tešija Croazia FK Senica 1
Emeka Umeh Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1
Lukaš Urbanič Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 1
Martin Válovčan Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce 1
Blažej Vaščák Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Tomáš Vestenický Slovacchia FC Nitra 1
Máté Vida Ungheria DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Matúš Vojtko Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Peter Voško Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová 1
Reuben Yem Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1