# Giocatore Paese Squadra Assists
1. Diego Santos Carioca Brasile FK Vitebsk 6
Vladislav Vasiliev Kazakhstan Energetik-BGU Minsk 6
3. Anton Shramchenko Bielorussia FK Minsk 5
4. Oleksandr Batyshchev Ucraina FK Gomel 4
Oleg Evdokimov Bielorussia FK Minsk 4
Denis Laptev Bielorussia Rukh Brest 4
Nemanja Milić Serbia BATE Borisov 4
Pavel Nekhaychik Bielorussia BATE Borisov 4
Pavel Savitskiy Bielorussia Rukh Brest 4
Andrey Solovey Bielorussia FK Gomel 4
Shakhboz Umarov Uzbekistan BATE Borisov 4
12. Mikhail Afanasiev Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Valon Ahmedi Albania Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Evgeni Barsukov Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Andriy Batsula Ucraina Dinamo Minsk 3
Dembo Darboe Gambia Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Aleksandr Kholodinsky Bielorussia Sputnik Rechytsa 3
Vladislav Klimovich Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk 3
Anton Putilo Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk 3
20. Steven Alfred Nigeria FK Slutsk 2
Nikola Antić Serbia Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Sergey Bondarenko Bielorussia FK Smorgon 2
Abdoulaye Diallo Senegal Rukh Brest 2
Egor Filipenko Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Aleksander Filipović Serbia BATE Borisov 2
Sergey Glebko Bielorussia FK Slutsk 2
Dmitry Gomza Bielorussia FK Gomel 2
Pavel Karasev Russia BATE Borisov 2
Maksim Kasarab Bielorussia FK Minsk 2
Sergey Kislyak Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk 2
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk 2
Aleksandr Ksenofontov Bielorussia FK Vitebsk 2
Nikita Naumov Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk 2
Pavel Sedko Bielorussia Dinamo Brest 2
Július Szöke Slovacchia Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Islam Tlupov Russia FK Slaviya Mozyr 2
37. Dmitri Antilevski Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Aleksandr Anufriev Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk 1
Elis Bakaj Albania Rukh Brest 1
Mikhail Bashilov Russia Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Egor Bogomolskiy Bielorussia FK Minsk 1
Anton Chichkan Bielorussia BATE Borisov 1
Pavel Chikida Bielorussia FK Gomel 1
Adama Diallo Mamadou Guinea Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Junior Dibango Camerun FK Isloch Minsk 1
Stanislav Dragun Bielorussia BATE Borisov 1
Aleksandr Dzhigero Bielorussia Neman Grodno 1
Yurіy Gabovda Ucraina Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Denis Grechikho Bielorussia Rukh Brest 1
Shota Gvazava Georgia FK Slutsk 1
Aleksey Ivanov Bielorussia FK Gomel 1
Igor Ivanović Serbia Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maksym Kalenchuk Ucraina FK Vitebsk 1
Yuriy Kendysh Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Arseny Kontsedaylov Russia Sputnik Rechytsa 1
Anton Kovalev Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk 1
Denis Kovalevski Bielorussia FK Minsk 1
Yevgeniy Krasnov Bielorussia FK Vitebsk 1
Aleksey Legchilin Bielorussia Neman Grodno 1
Denis Levitskiy Bielorussia FK Gomel 1
Ruslan Lisakovich Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk 1
Sergey Lynko Bielorussia Dinamo Brest 1
Sergey Matvejchik Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk 1
Ablaye Mbengue Senegal Dinamo Minsk 1
Vladislav Morozov Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk 1
Danila Nechaev Bielorussia BATE Borisov 1
Nikita Nikolaevich Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Aleksey Nosko Bielorussia BATE Borisov 1
Kelvin Odenigbo Nigeria FK Vitebsk 1
Eze Okeuhie Nigeria Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Oleg Patotskiy Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk 1
Kirill Pechenin Bielorussia Rukh Brest 1
Vadim Pobudey Bielorussia FK Gomel 1
Dmitri Podstrelov Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Jean-Morel Poé Costa d'Avorio Dinamo Minsk 1
Andrey Potapenko Bielorussia FK Slutsk 1
Aleksandr Sachivko Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Lazar Sajčić Serbia FK Gomel 1
Maksim Sanets Bielorussia Sputnik Rechytsa 1
Mukhtar Sanusi Nigeria Dinamo Brest 1
Dmitriy Sasin Russia FK Slutsk 1
Evgeniy Savostyanov Bielorussia FK Smorgon 1
Aleksandr Shestyuk Bielorussia Dinamo Brest 1
Yevgeniy Shikavka Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk 1
Nikolay Signevich Bielorussia BATE Borisov 1
Maksim Skavysh Bielorussia BATE Borisov 1
Dennis Tetteh Ghana FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
David Tweh Liberia Rukh Brest 1
Shakhzod Ubaydullaev Uzbekistan Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ucraina FK Gomel 1
Evgeni Veljko Bielorussia FK Slutsk 1
Daniil Vigovski Russia Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Wanderson Brasile FK Vitebsk 1
Evgeniy Yablonskiy Bielorussia BATE Borisov 1
Igor Yasinsky Bielorussia Sputnik Rechytsa 1
Evgeni Yudchits Bielorussia Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Dmytro Yusov Ucraina FK Isloch Minsk 1
Gleb Zherdev Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Dmitri Zinovich Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk 1
Kirill Zinovich Bielorussia FK Minsk 1