» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 4 13 1 -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 4 13 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 4 16 1 -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 4 20 1 -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 4 12 1 -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 4 9 - -
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 15 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 3 12 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 3 12 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 3 9 - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 3 14 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 3 6 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 3 1 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 3 12 1 -
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russia Russia 3 16 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 3 5 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 3 8 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 3 10 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 3 6 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 3 9 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 3 8 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 2 3 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 2 4 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 2 5 - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 2 3 1 -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 2 10 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 2 7 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 2 3 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 2 4 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 6 - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Turchia Turchia 2 4 1 -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Turchia Turchia 2 8 - -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spagna Spagna 2 2 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 5 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 2 2 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 2 11 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 6 1 1
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 5 1 -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 2 4 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 2 16 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irlanda Irlanda 2 5 1 1
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 2 9 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 2 6 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 2 9 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 2 7 - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 2 9 - 1
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 2 8 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 5 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 2 11 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 7 - 1
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 2 6 1 -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 2 10 1 3
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 2 3 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 2 5 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 2 10 1 -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 2 6 1 -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 2 10 - 1
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 2 10 - 2
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 2 6 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Taras Bezoubiak 25.07.1955 Russia Russia 1 6 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 5 - 1
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Džemal Calija 06.01.1955 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 7 - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 5 - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - 1
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 7 1 -
Horacio Elizondo 04.11.1963 Argentina Argentina 1 1 - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 1 - - -
John Ferry 01.12.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Epifanio González 19.01.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 - - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Sten Johanzon 12.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 1 2 - 1
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 1 -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 3 - -
Goran Marić 05.09.1959 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 6 - 1
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 3 1 -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - 1
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 2 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 6 - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Mircea Salomir 01.05.1945 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 5 - -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 2 2 1
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 1 1 -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
Constantin Zotta 24.12.1962 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Somma 230 732 20 16