» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Sidi Alioum 17.07.1982 Camerun Camerun 5 17 3 1
Daniel Bennett 22.08.1976 Sudafrica Sudafrica 5 23 - 1
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 5 19 1 -
Malang Diedhiou 30.04.1973 Senegal Senegal 5 18 1 -
Youssef Essrayri 00.00.1977 Tunisia Tunisia 5 18 - -
Bakary Gassama 10.02.1979 Gambia Gambia 5 16 - -
Ghead Grisha 29.02.1976 Egitto Egitto 5 15 - -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 5 15 1 1
Rédouande Jiyed 09.04.1979 Marocco Marocco 4 13 1 -
Hamada Nampiandraza 08.07.1984 Madagascar Madagascar 4 15 - -
Eric Otogo-Castane 13.04.1976 Gabon Gabon 4 16 - -
Mehdi Abid Charef 14.12.1980 Algeria Algeria 3 7 - 1
Mohamed El Fadil 00.00.1976 Sudan Sudan 3 7 - -
Mahamadou Keita 00.00.1983 Mali Mali 3 5 - -
Hélder Martins 01.01.1977 Angola Angola 3 17 1 -
Lemghaifry Ould Ali 00.00.1975 Mauritania Mauritania 3 8 - -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopia Etiopia 3 5 1 -
Ferdinand Udoh 05.03.1987 Nigeria Nigeria 3 10 - -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychelles Seychelles 2 7 - -
Denis Dembélé 09.09.1978 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio 2 6 - -
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudafrica Sudafrica 2 5 - -
Thierry Nkurunziza 00.00.1984 Burundi Burundi 2 3 - -
Davies Omweno 20.04.1984 Kenya Kenya 2 7 1 -
Ade Adelaid 03.03.1983 Isole Comore Isole Comore 1 6 - -
Djamal Aden Abdi Gibuti Gibuti 1 7 - -
Hafiz Alamen 00.00.1979 Sudan Sudan 1 3 - -
Rajab Bakasambe Uganda Uganda 1 3 - -
Aboubacar Bangoura Guinea Guinea 1 1 - 1
Denis Batte Uganda Uganda 1 3 - -
Mohamed Benouza 26.09.1972 Algeria Algeria 1 4 - -
Samuel Chirinda Mozambico Mozambico 1 3 - -
Ganesh Chutooree 00.00.1981 Mauritius Mauritius 1 3 - -
Abou Coulibaly 00.00.1985 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio 1 9 1 -
Souleiman Djama Gibuti Gibuti 1 1 - -
Fabricio Duarte 00.00.1987 Capo Verde Capo Verde 1 5 - -
Bouchaïb El Ahrach 05.09.1972 Marocco Marocco 1 3 - -
Noureddine El Jaafari 00.00.1978 Marocco Marocco 1 1 - -
Kokou Fagla 03.07.1977 Togo Togo 1 5 - -
Mbongseni Fakudze eSwatini eSwatini 1 3 - -
Nelson Fred Seychelles Seychelles 1 1 - -
Luelseghed Ghebremichael Eritrea Eritrea 1 2 - -
Fidel Gomes 00.00.1975 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 1 4 - 1
Jean-Claude Ishimwe Rwanda Rwanda 1 2 - -
Falou Kane 00.00.1980 Senegal Senegal 1 2 - -
Ousmane Karembe Mali Mali 1 2 - -
Yakhouba Keita 04.06.1975 Guinea Guinea 1 2 - -
Akintoye Koole Benin Benin 1 3 - -
Mohamed Said Kordi Tunisia Tunisia 1 3 - -
Haythem Kosai Tunisia Tunisia 1 4 - -
Joseph Lamptey 10.09.1974 Ghana Ghana 1 1 - -
Duncan Lengani 00.00.1979 Malawi Malawi 1 7 - -
Alhadi Mahamat 00.00.1986 Ciad Ciad 1 1 - -
Cosmas Mandeng Camerun Camerun 1 1 - -
Norman Matemara 00.00.1982 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 2 - -
Hudu Munyemana Rwanda Rwanda 1 4 - -
Pacifique Ndabihawenimana 05.03.1985 Burundi Burundi 1 2 - -
Jean Ndala Congo DR Congo DR 1 3 - -
Lemma Nigussie 00.00.1983 Etiopia Etiopia 1 3 - -
Ibrahim Nour Egitto Egitto 1 3 - -
Parmendra Nunkoo 14.02.1972 Mauritius Mauritius 1 2 - -
Mohamed Omar Libia Libia 1 4 1 -
Jackson Pavaza Namibia Namibia 1 5 1 -
Andofetra Rakotojaona 00.00.1986 Madagascar Madagascar 1 2 - 1
Bienvenu Sinko 00.00.1980 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio 1 1 - -
Lazard Tsiba Congo Congo 1 2 - -
Wiish Yabarow 16.05.1978 Somalia Somalia 1 4 - -
Jean Joseph Ernesta Seychelles Seychelles 0
Ramzi Herch Tunisia Tunisia 0
Sena Ulrich Borgias Houedin Benin Benin 0
Faouzi Jridi Tunisia Tunisia 0
George Lamptey 00.00.1929 Ghana Ghana 0
Hassan Mohamed Hagi 00.00.1988 Somalia Somalia 0
Balikoowa Ngobi 00.00.1978 Uganda Uganda 0
Majed Rehouma Tunisia Tunisia 0
Shewangizaw Tadesse 00.00.1978 Etiopia Etiopia 0
Somma 126 404 13 7