» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 8 - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 2 6 - 1
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 2 6 - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 5 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Athanassios Briakos 06.04.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 8 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 - -
Ararat Chagharyan 05.10.1967 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Tomáš Čuřín Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Bülent Demirlek 09.09.1975 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Bruno Derrien 09.04.1964 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 1 7 1 -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 9 - -
Tsvetan Georgiev 30.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Bernardino González Vázquez 29.03.1966 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - 1
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Jöuni Hietala 04.02.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 3 - 1
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 1 9 1 2
Albano Janku 13.08.1967 Albania Albania 1 - - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Milan Karadžić 16.01.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israele Israele 1 3 - -
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 1 1
Kostadin Kostadinov 06.05.1963 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croazia Croazia 1 6 - -
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Slovenia Slovenia 1 7 1 -
Emil Laursen 23.09.1970 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 3 - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 2 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 6 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 1 6 - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 - -
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Adrian McCourt 13.07.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 6 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Carlos Megía Dávila 07.07.1966 Spagna Spagna 1 7 - -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 1 6 1 -
Marek Mikołajewski 21.03.1972 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - 1
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Kuddusi Müftüoglu 04.03.1970 Turchia Turchia 1 8 - 3
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - 1
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - - -
Cem Papila 18.11.1966 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 2 1 -
Hervé Piccirillo 06.03.1967 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Charlie Richmond 13.05.1968 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - 1
Hristo Ristoskov 23.03.1971 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 4 1 1
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Gabriele Rossi 26.03.1966 San Marino San Marino 1 2 - -
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Pavel Saliy 06.12.1967 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 2 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 4 - 1
Brage Sandmoen 22.03.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Szabolcs Saskoy 10.09.1970 Ungheria Ungheria 1 5 - -
Milan Šedivý 17.06.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 7 - -
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ucraina Ucraina 1 8 - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 - -
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
Ian Stokes 25.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 6 - -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
Ioannis Tsaheilidis 11.09.1968 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Sergey Tsaregradskiyi 29.01.1962 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 3 - -
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Islanda Islanda 1 8 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - 1
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - 1
Peter Vervecken 09.12.1967 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 - -
Igor Zakharov 08.06.1966 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Somma 116 425 7 16