» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - 2
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 - -
Sorin Altmayer Romania Romania 1 - - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Ali Aydin 09.10.1961 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 4 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Muhittin Bosat 15.06.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 10 - -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Athanassios Briakos 06.04.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 6 - -
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - 1
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Augustus Constantin 07.07.1974 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 1 -
Dimitar Dimitrov 09.06.1959 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 1 6 - -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 1 3 2 -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 7 - 1
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 9 - 3
Alan Freeland 22.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Ben Haverkort 27.10.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Jaromír Hlaváč Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 6 - -
Gevorg Hovhannisyan 13.08.1961 Armenia Armenia 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 8 - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 8 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albania Albania 1 7 - -
Robert Johnsdorf Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Jozef Kačenga 17.02.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 6 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - 2
Yuriy Klyuchnikov 20.04.1963 Russia Russia 1 7 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 1 5 - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - -
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - 1
Sead Kulovic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 2 1 -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 - -
Emil Laursen 23.09.1970 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 5 - -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 1 - - 1
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Damien Ledentu 10.12.1968 Francia Francia 1 8 1 1
Gerald Lehner 12.03.1968 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 7 - 1
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 5 - 1
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Goran Marić 05.09.1959 Croazia Croazia 1 1 1 -
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Islanda Islanda 1 1 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Luis Medina Cantalejo 01.03.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 5 1 -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 1 5 2 -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 1 2 2 -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - 1
Tonny Poulsen 02.07.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - 1
Uriah Rennie 23.10.1959 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 5 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 - - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 - - 1
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Imankhan Sultani 16.01.1963 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 1 -
Alojzije Supraha 29.11.1963 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 6 - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
John Underhill 05.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 3 1 -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 3 1 -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 1 - - 1
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 3 1 -
Somma 114 366 15 18