» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 2 5 - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 2 - -
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 2 6 - 1
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 2 7 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 2 11 1 -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Nikos Aggelakis Grecia Grecia 1 2 - 1
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Kamen Alexiev Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 1 1
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Sorin Altmayer Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 4 - 2
Ali Aydin 09.10.1961 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 2 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - 1
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - 1
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 1 5 1 -
Mustafa Çulcu 00.00.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Andy D'Urso 30.11.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - 1
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Dimitar Dimitrov 09.06.1959 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 4 - 2
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
John Feighery Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 1 8 - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 4 1 -
Sergei Gusev Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 5 1 -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 1 -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 1 3 - 1
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 6 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 7 - -
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - 1
Jozef Kačenga 17.02.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 7 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 9 - -
Yuriy Klyuchnikov 20.04.1963 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croazia Croazia 1 6 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - 1
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 7 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 - - -
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Svetlozar Marinov 28.06.1962 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 7 - 1
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 - - -
Stéphane Moulin 27.10.1963 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 1 - -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Ivan Novak 18.06.1962 Croazia Croazia 1 5 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Anastasios Papaioannou Cipro Cipro 1 6 - -
Tonny Poulsen 02.07.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Slavko Radulović 10.06.1961 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - 1 -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polonia Polonia 1 1 1 -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Imankhan Sultani 16.01.1963 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 6 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - 1
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Dragan Tripković 01.12.1960 Serbia Serbia 1 6 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
John Underhill 05.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - 1
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 1 -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Stephen Weatherall Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - 1
Somma 114 387 9 17