» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 1 7 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 - - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 3 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - 1
Taras Bezoubiak 25.07.1955 Russia Russia 1 2 - 3
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 5 - 1
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Džemal Calija 06.01.1955 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Florin Chivulete 28.04.1964 Romania Romania 1 6 1 1
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 4 - -
Mustafa Çulcu 00.00.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 6 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Johnny Ditlefsen 19.05.1964 Norvegia Norvegia 1 6 - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Turchia Turchia 1 5 1 -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 4 - 1
John Ferry 01.12.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - 1
Sergei Gusev Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Juha Hirviniemi 22.06.1959 Finlandia Finlandia 1 9 - -
Igor Horozhankin 03.09.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Gevorg Hovhannisyan 13.08.1961 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 3 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Sten Johanzon 12.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 6 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - 2
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 5 - -
Srečko Kandare Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - 1
Kostadin Kostadinov 06.05.1963 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 5 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 2 - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 5 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 3 - -
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Goran Marić 05.09.1959 Croazia Croazia 1 7 - -
Svetlozar Marinov 28.06.1962 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - 1
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 4 1 -
Mirosław Milewski 12.05.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Stéphane Moulin 27.10.1963 Francia Francia 1 4 1 -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - 1
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 9 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 1 -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 7 - -
Georgios Psichomanis Grecia Grecia 1 11 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Uriah Rennie 23.10.1959 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 8 - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 6 - 1
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 2 1 1
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 2 - 1
Zdravko Savić 12.03.1959 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 7 - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 8 2 1
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 8 - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucraina Ucraina 1 4 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - 1
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 3 1 -
Adrian Stoica 13.01.1960 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Imankhan Sultani 16.01.1963 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 4 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Alojzije Supraha 29.11.1963 Croazia Croazia 1 - - -
Dominique Tavel 30.10.1960 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - 2 -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Marco Tura San Marino San Marino 1 4 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Sazan Velcani Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 1 - 1
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 5 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
Kazimir Znaydinski 20.01.1956 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 5 - -
Eyal Zur Israele Israele 1 3 - -
Somma 114 411 11 19