» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 1 -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 5 - 1
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - 1
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Džemal Calija 06.01.1955 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 3 - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - 1
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
Mustafa Çulcu 00.00.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Krsto Danilovski 14.06.1956 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 5 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Henri Diederich 13.03.1958 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 1 - -
Johnny Ditlefsen 19.05.1964 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 9 - 2
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 7 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
John Ferry 01.12.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 8 - 1
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Alan Freeland 22.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Sergei Gusev Russia Russia 1 6 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Andrei Iacovlev 09.12.1963 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 7 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 2 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 3 - 1
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Srečko Kandare Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - 1
İlhami Kaplan 09.04.1959 Turchia Turchia 1 5 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 4 - -
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 1 3 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Ante Kulušić 22.06.1958 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - 1
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 6 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 2 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 5 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 6 - -
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - 1
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 6 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 3 - -
Mirosław Milewski 12.05.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Valeri Onufer 10.02.1954 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - 1
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - 1
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - 2
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
Zdravko Savić 12.03.1959 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - 1
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 3 - 1
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 5 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 8 - 2
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 6 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 6 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 5 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Dragan Tripković 01.12.1960 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 1 6 - -
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - 1
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 5 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 3 1 -
Emanuel Zammit 24.06.1956 Malta Malta 1 6 - 1
Somma 114 429 2 20