» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 2 9 - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 2 9 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 1 5 - 2
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - 1
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - 1
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - 1
Herbie Barr 00.00.1954 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 7 - 1
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - 1
Sergejs Braga 22.03.1962 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russia Russia 1 2 - 1
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Džemal Calija 06.01.1955 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 - -
Florin Chivulete 28.04.1964 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - 1
Mustafa Çulcu 00.00.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 6 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Henri Diederich 13.03.1958 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Johnny Ditlefsen 19.05.1964 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 7 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Alan Freeland 22.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - 2
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 7 - -
Kostadin Gerginov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Anton Getsov 11.11.1962 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 3 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Francia Francia 1 11 - 1
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - 1
Igor Horozhankin 03.09.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - 1
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - 1
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 5 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 2 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - 1
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Sten Johanzon 12.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 8 - -
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Francia Francia 1 4 - 2
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 4 - 1
İlhami Kaplan 09.04.1959 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Vanco Kocev Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Yevi Kollari Albania Albania 1 5 - 1
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 - - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 3 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 1 3 - 1
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 4 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 4 - 2
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 9 - 1
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - 1
Mirosław Milewski 12.05.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - 1
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Eyjölfur Ólafsson 27.06.1953 Islanda Islanda 1 1 - 2
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 8 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - 1
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 11 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Georgios Psichomanis Grecia Grecia 1 3 - 1
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Zdravko Savić 12.03.1959 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 7 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 5 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 - 1
Per-Olof Ståhl Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - 2
Dominique Tavel 30.10.1960 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 1 - 2
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 5 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 1 7 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 7 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 8 - 1
Eyal Zur Israele Israele 1 3 - -
Somma 114 428 0 36