» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 2 10 - -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 6 - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 1 1 -
Jürgen Aust 30.01.1960 Germania Germania 1 3 - 1
Herbie Barr 00.00.1954 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 4 - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Joaquim Bento Marques 26.09.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Taras Bezoubiak 25.07.1955 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Grecia Grecia 1 8 - -
Veselin Bogdanov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Muhittin Bosat 15.06.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 9 1 1
Sergejs Braga 22.03.1962 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russia Russia 1 2 - 1
Piero Ceccarini 20.10.1953 Italia Italia 1 4 - 2
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Mustafa Çulcu 00.00.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Gintaras Dilda 01.02.1967 Lituania Lituania 1 1 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Lituania Lituania 1 1 - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 1 1
Raymond Ellingham Galles Galles 1 7 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 1 7 - 2
John Ferry 01.12.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 6 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Anton Getsov 11.11.1962 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 7 - -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgia Georgia 1 1 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - 1
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Juha Hirviniemi 22.06.1959 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Tore Hollung 27.05.1954 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Igor Horozhankin 03.09.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 1 -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 6 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Pavlín Jirků 17.09.1956 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - 2
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Srečko Kandare Slovenia Slovenia 1 6 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 5 - -
Jarmo Karhunen 12.12.1960 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenia Armenia 1 1 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Sven Kjelbrott 02.10.1959 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Vanco Kocev Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Dr. Václav Krondl 05.02.1953 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 11 1 -
Josef Krula 01.11.1954 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 6 - 2
Ante Kulušić 22.06.1958 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Giannakis Kyprianidis Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 3 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 1 - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 1 7 - -
Haïm Lipkovitz 13.10.1952 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 1 4 1 1
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 - -
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - 1
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 3 1 -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Peter Mikkelsen 01.05.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Mirosław Milewski 12.05.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Naoum Mintiouris Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Eyjölfur Ólafsson 27.06.1953 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Stefan Ormandzhiev 29.03.1953 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Gerry Perry 27.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 3 - 1
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Dragan Radulović Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - -
Jüri Saar 07.09.1954 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Bernard Saules 30.05.1954 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 6 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Takhir Souleimanov 22.12.1964 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 4 - -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Per-Olof Ståhl Svezia Svezia 1 2 - 1
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Adrian Stoica 13.01.1960 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 7 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Grujica Tomić 28.01.1956 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Vencel Tóth 06.04.1953 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Marco Tura San Marino San Marino 1 3 - 1
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - 1
László Vagner 24.12.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - -
Herman van Dijk 08.02.1959 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - 1
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - 1
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Athanasios Zachariadis 12.12.1952 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Emanuel Zammit 24.06.1956 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Zygmunt Ziober 20.10.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Kazimir Znaydinski 20.01.1956 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Eyal Zur Israele Israele 1 1 - 1
Somma 138 436 7 22