» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
António Almeida Marçal 27.08.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 2 11 - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 2 8 1 1
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 2 3 - 1
Zbigniew Przesmycki 26.07.1951 Polonia Polonia 2 5 1 -
Mike Reed 22.10.1951 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 6 - -
Léon Schelings 03.10.1950 Belgio Belgio 2 4 - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 2 10 - 2
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Jürgen Aust 30.01.1960 Germania Germania 1 4 - 2
Herbie Barr 00.00.1954 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 - -
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Gianni Beschin 15.02.1953 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Vahap Beyaz 24.07.1954 Turchia Turchia 1 6 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Martin Bodenham 23.04.1950 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Veselin Bogdanov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Karel Bohuněk 28.09.1950 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - 1
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Joseph Byrne Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 7 - -
Stelios Charlavanis Grecia Grecia 1 5 1 -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Gheorge Constantin 23.04.1951 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Dan Dragoş Crăciun Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 6 - -
Antoine de Pandis 17.09.1953 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Lennart Elofsson Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Karl Finzinger 07.10.1953 Austria Austria 1 4 - 1
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Lars Gerner 08.05.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Juha Hirviniemi 22.06.1959 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Alan Howells 22.08.1960 Galles Galles 1 7 1 -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Petar Ianinski Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Michael Ioannou 11.09.1960 Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
Sten Johanzon 12.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Theodoros Kefalas 29.09.1952 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - 3
Timo Keltanen 12.05.1951 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Géza Kiss 29.03.1952 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Sven Kjelbrott 02.10.1959 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Haïm Lipkovitz 13.10.1952 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Hugo Luijten 18.12.1957 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Frank McDonald Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - 2
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 5 2 -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - 1
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - 1
Dimitar Momirov 08.06.1951 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - 2 -
Werner Müller 20.11.1951 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
José Núñez Manrique 01.10.1953 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Valeri Onufer 10.02.1954 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Stefan Ormandzhiev 29.03.1953 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 1 1
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 8 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Pierluigi Pairetto 15.07.1952 Italia Italia 1 6 - 1
Anastasios Papaioannou Cipro Cipro 1 5 - -
Didier Pauchard 01.01.1951 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Adrian Porumboiu 27.09.1950 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - 1
Vladimir Pyanikh 02.05.1951 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 6 1 2
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Bernard Saules 30.05.1954 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 6 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Per-Olof Ståhl Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 7 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 6 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - 1
Štefan Tivold Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Vencel Tóth 06.04.1953 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Jiří Ulrich 16.07.1952 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
István Vad 05.11.1953 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 1 -
Frans Van Den Wijngaert 19.10.1950 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Herman van Dijk 08.02.1959 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Sándor Varga 04.06.1951 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Andrew Waddell 26.09.1950 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Germania Germania 1 4 - 1
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - 1
Alfred Wieser 15.06.1950 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 5 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Athanasios Zachariadis 12.12.1952 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - 2
Zygmunt Ziober 20.10.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - 1
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - 1
Somma 136 407 11 27