» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 2 7 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 8 - -
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbia Serbia 2 7 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 4 1 -
Anders Hermansen 06.11.1973 Danimarca Danimarca 2 1 1 -
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albania Albania 2 6 - 1
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 2 6 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 2 3 - -
Csaba Sápi 16.09.1971 Ungheria Ungheria 2 2 - -
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Svezia Svezia 2 12 - 1
Vusal Aliyev 14.09.1970 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 6 - -
Arman Amirkchanian 11.07.1979 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Ismet Arzuman 07.07.1964 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Firat Aydinus 25.10.1973 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 7 1 -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 8 1 -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 7 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 5 - 2
Anthony Buttimer 13.07.1965 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 5 - 2
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 2 -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 1 7 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Augustus Constantin 07.07.1974 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Dimitar Dimitrov 09.06.1959 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 4 - 1
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Tsvetan Georgiev 30.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Michalis Germanakos 30.03.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 1 6 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 1 -
Aleksandr Gonchar 25.05.1969 Russia Russia 1 6 1 -
Babak Guliyev 07.01.1974 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 4 - 1
Aleksandr Gvardis 02.03.1965 Russia Russia 1 5 1 -
Jöuni Hietala 04.02.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - 1
Garðar Hinriksson 10.12.1971 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - -
Vladimír Hracho Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 3 - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 6 - -
Hannes Kaasik 11.08.1978 Estonia Estonia 1 1 - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Milan Karadžić 16.01.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Thorsten Kinhöfer 27.06.1968 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Libor Kovařik 23.02.1976 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 4 - 1
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 1 -
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Jérôme Laperrière 23.10.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Emil Laursen 23.09.1970 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 1 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 5 1 1
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Islanda Islanda 1 1 - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Adrian McCourt 13.07.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 5 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 1 4 1 -
Janos Megyebiro 21.06.1969 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 1 5 1 -
Goran Mihaljević 05.05.1969 Montenegro Montenegro 1 5 1 -
Marek Mikołajewski 21.03.1972 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Rusmir Mrković 02.07.1968 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 5 - -
Calum Murray 07.07.1967 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 6 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 7 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 4 1 -
Stefano Podeschi 30.08.1967 San Marino San Marino 1 1 - -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Hristo Ristoskov 23.03.1971 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - 1
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Gabriele Rossi 26.03.1966 San Marino San Marino 1 - - -
Pavel Saliy 06.12.1967 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
João Santos 05.11.1968 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Genadij Sidenko 07.03.1973 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 2 1 -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 6 - -
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Goran Spirkoski 16.05.1971 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Per Staberg 16.10.1969 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 1 1
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 - - 1
Ian Stokes 25.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Vlado Svilokos 23.09.1969 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Dragomir Tanović 28.04.1965 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Abby Toussaint 10.08.1976 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - 2 -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 1 6 1 -
Ioannis Tsaheilidis 11.09.1968 Grecia Grecia 1 9 - -
Sergey Tsaregradskiyi 29.01.1962 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 - -
Iraklis Tsikinis 11.10.1968 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - 1
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Joeri Van De Velde 14.02.1971 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Thomas Vejlgaard 18.09.1972 Danimarca Danimarca 1 6 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 - - -
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 1 5 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Yunus Yildirim 23.02.1970 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Igor Zakharov 08.06.1966 Russia Russia 1 5 1 -
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Vyacheslav Zhukov 09.10.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 8 - -
Audrius Žuta 05.01.1969 Lituania Lituania 1 - - -
Somma 134 472 21 15