» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 2 10 1 -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 2 3 - -
Raivo Lattik Estonia Estonia 2 6 - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 5 - -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 1 5 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 1 2 - 2
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 2 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Iain Brines 22.07.1967 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Ararat Chagharyan 05.10.1967 Armenia Armenia 1 6 - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 5 - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Attila Dubraviczky 26.10.1971 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Ioakim Efthimiadis 04.04.1966 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Tsvetan Georgiev 30.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - 1
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 3 1 -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - 1
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Anton Heșteanu Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 2 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 7 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Albano Janku 13.08.1967 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Robert Johnsdorf Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 6 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - 1
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 5 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 6 1 1
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 1 -
Jörg Keßler 24.02.1964 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 8 - -
Kostadin Kostadinov 06.05.1963 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 3 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
João Lopes Ferreira 25.09.1967 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 1 6 - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 5 - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 4 - -
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 1 3 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Marek Mikołajewski 21.03.1972 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Rusmir Mrković 02.07.1968 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 5 - 1
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 6 - -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldavia Moldavia 1 6 - -
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 8 - 1
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Nicole Petignat 27.10.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 1 -
Nebojša Rabrenović 12.12.1971 Serbia Serbia 1 6 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 2 1 -
Hristo Ristoskov 23.03.1971 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - 1
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 7 - 1
Milan Šedivý 17.06.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Ionica Serea 06.09.1969 Romania Romania 1 5 1 -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 - - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 4 1 -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 4 1 -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Sergey Tsaregradskiyi 29.01.1962 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 - - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 7 - 2
Bülent Uzun Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Joeri Van De Velde 14.02.1971 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - 1
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgio Belgio 1 6 1 3
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 1 9 - 1
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 1 3 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 1 -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 2 - -
Somma 114 390 11 17