» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Nikos Aggelakis Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 3 1 -
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Sorin Altmayer Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Ali Aydin 09.10.1961 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - 1
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 4 1 -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - 1
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Dimitar Dimitrov 09.06.1959 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 7 - -
Marian Dorobantu Romania Romania 1 3 - -
John Feighery Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Alan Freeland 22.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - 1
Jan Hald 23.11.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 1 1
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Jaromír Hlaváč Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Gevorg Hovhannisyan 13.08.1961 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 1 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albania Albania 1 6 3 -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Jozef Kačenga 17.02.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Srečko Kandare Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 5 - -
Yuriy Klyuchnikov 20.04.1963 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Kostadin Kostadinov 06.05.1963 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Sead Kulovic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - 1
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 1 - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 8 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 1 - -
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 5 - 1
Stéphane Moulin 27.10.1963 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 1 - 3
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Anastasios Papaioannou Cipro Cipro 1 4 1 -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - 1
Tonny Poulsen 02.07.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 5 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - 1
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 1 -
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Imankhan Sultani 16.01.1963 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 1 1
Alojzije Supraha 29.11.1963 Croazia Croazia 1 7 - 1
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Zoltan Szarka Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Dragan Tripković 01.12.1960 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Marco Tura San Marino San Marino 1 1 - -
John Underhill 05.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 2 1 -
Bülent Uzun Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - 2
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Stephen Weatherall Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 1 - 1
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 6 - 1
Somma 82 252 10 17