» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Stéphane Moulin 27.10.1963 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Kamen Alexiev Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 7 - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 3 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - 1
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 6 1 -
Muhittin Bosat 15.06.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 5 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - 2
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 4 1 -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Henri Diederich 13.03.1958 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - 1
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Georgios Fassolis 09.02.1956 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - 1
Sergei Gusev Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 1 2 1 1
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 8 - 1
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 - - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Cipro Cipro 1 6 1 1
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 - -
Sead Kulovic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Ante Kulušić 22.06.1958 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 1 4 - 1
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Goran Marić 05.09.1959 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 1 3 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 2 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 1 1 -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 1 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Austria Austria 1 5 1 -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 4 1 -
Zoltan Szarka Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 1 1 -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - 1
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Miroslav Vitkovic Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 2 2 -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 4 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Somma 82 251 10 10