» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 2 5 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 2 6 1 -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 10 1 -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 2 4 - -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Turchia Turchia 2 5 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 2 6 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 2 9 - -
Goran Marić 05.09.1959 Croazia Croazia 2 8 1 -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Herbie Barr 00.00.1954 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 4 1 -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 1 5 1 -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Nicolas Daina 13.01.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 6 - -
Krsto Danilovski 14.06.1956 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 2 - -
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 8 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 7 1 -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 1 4 1 -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Romania Romania 1 8 1 -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 7 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Srečko Kandare Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Dr. Václav Krondl 05.02.1953 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russia Russia 1 8 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - 1
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Mirosław Milewski 12.05.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - 1
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 1 -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 7 - -
Eyjölfur Ólafsson 27.06.1953 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Valeri Onufer 10.02.1954 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Gerry Perry 27.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Salem Prolic 25.03.1955 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - - -
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 1 -
Slavko Radulović 10.06.1961 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 1 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turchia Turchia 1 5 - -
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 5 1 1
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Vencel Tóth 06.04.1953 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Marco Tura San Marino San Marino 1 - - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - 1
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Germania Germania 1 4 - 1
Kazimir Znaydinski 20.01.1956 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 - -
Somma 80 263 11 5