» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 2 5 3 -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italia Italia 2 2 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spagna Spagna 2 4 - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russia Russia 2 11 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 2 5 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 2 9 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russia Russia 2 4 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 2 5 1 -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 2 5 - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 2 12 - -
Bernard Saules 30.05.1954 Francia Francia 2 5 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 3 1 -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 1 -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Veselin Bogdanov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Tudor Cepoi 03.08.1957 Moldavia Moldavia 1 6 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 4 - 1
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 1 1 -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Patrick Dempsey Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Lituania Lituania 1 - - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Celino Gracia Redondo 14.04.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 2 1 2
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 3 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Peter Jones 00.00.1950 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - 1
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Sven Kjelbrott 02.10.1959 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 5 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgio Belgio 1 - - 2
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 5 - -
Takhir Souleimanov 22.12.1964 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 3 - -
Adrian Stoica 13.01.1960 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 5 - 1
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 1 - 2
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 3 1 -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Marco Tura San Marino San Marino 1 - - -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 7 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Somma 76 225 9 9