» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Firat Aydinus 25.10.1973 Turchia Turchia 2 4 - -
Sergiy Berezka 19.01.1972 Ucraina Ucraina 2 5 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 7 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 7 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 2 5 - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Ungheria Ungheria 2 8 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 2 5 3 -
Antonio Rubinos Pérez 11.06.1969 Spagna Spagna 2 8 - -
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Svezia Svezia 2 8 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 2 8 - 1
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 2 - -
Vusal Aliyev 14.09.1970 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 5 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Angel Angelov 10.02.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 6 - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 1 6 - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Anthony Buttimer 13.07.1965 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 6 - -
Ararat Chagharyan 05.10.1967 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - 1
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Lars Christoffersen 14.10.1972 Danimarca Danimarca 1 6 - -
Augustus Constantin 07.07.1974 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Turchia Turchia 1 6 - -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italia Italia 1 3 - 1
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Russia Russia 1 7 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Bernardino González Vázquez 29.03.1966 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Babak Guliyev 07.01.1974 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 5 1 -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Aleksandr Gvardis 02.03.1965 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Anders Hermansen 06.11.1973 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Jöuni Hietala 04.02.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Albano Janku 13.08.1967 Albania Albania 1 6 - 1
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Jan Jílek 05.06.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 1 - -
Anastasios Kakos 15.08.1970 Grecia Grecia 1 4 2 -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Sascha Kever 24.04.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Thorsten Kinhöfer 27.06.1968 Germania Germania 1 6 1 1
Igor Kister 06.10.1965 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 4 1 -
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - 1
Libor Kovařik 23.02.1976 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 3 1 -
Christopher Lautier 23.11.1972 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 2 1 -
Richard Liesveld 10.05.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Robert Malek 15.03.1971 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 6 - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Adrian McCourt 13.07.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 7 - -
Yuriy Moseychuk 00.00.1971 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Rusmir Mrković 02.07.1968 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 3 - -
César Muñiz Fernández 18.05.1970 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Calum Murray 07.07.1967 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 1 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 6 - -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 2 - -
Nicole Petignat 27.10.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 9 - 1
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 2 - -
Babak Rafati 28.05.1970 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Hristo Ristoskov 23.03.1971 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 7 - 1
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Brage Sandmoen 22.03.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Csaba Sápi 16.09.1971 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Genadij Sidenko 07.03.1973 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Hubert Siejewicz 20.12.1974 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 5 - -
Dragomir Stanković 06.02.1972 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Ian Stokes 25.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Markus Strömbergsson 26.04.1975 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Steve Tanner 21.09.1970 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - 1 -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Stelios Trifonos 15.09.1967 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 4 1 -
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Thomas Vejlgaard 18.09.1972 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 1 3 1 -
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 1 -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Bülent Yildirim 01.03.1972 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - 1
Igor Zakharov 08.06.1966 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 6 - -
Magnús Þórisson 04.06.1970 Islanda Islanda 1 9 - 3
Somma 137 470 14 12