» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Germania Germania 4 15 1 -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 4 7 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 4 20 1 -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 4 5 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 4 18 1 -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 4 18 - -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 4 3 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 4 14 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 4 18 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 3 13 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 10 - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 3 17 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 3 14 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 3 14 1 -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 3 5 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 3 10 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Svizzera Svizzera 3 18 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 3 11 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 21 - -
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Turchia Turchia 3 9 - 1
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 3 7 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 3 11 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 13 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 3 19 1 -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 3 13 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 3 10 1 -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 3 16 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 3 17 1 -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 3 10 1 -
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Germania Germania 3 6 - -
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 3 9 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 3 8 1 -
César Muñiz Fernández 18.05.1970 Spagna Spagna 3 14 - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portogallo Portogallo 3 8 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 3 18 1 -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 3 11 - -
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Russia Russia 3 12 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 3 12 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 3 13 - -
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 2 10 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 2 3 1 -
Iain Brines 22.07.1967 Scozia Scozia 2 8 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 2 6 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 2 12 - -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 8 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 2 6 - -
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Romania Romania 2 6 - -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 2 5 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 2 9 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 2 9 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 2 10 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 2 3 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 2 9 - -
Thorsten Kinhöfer 27.06.1968 Germania Germania 2 9 - -
Robert Malek 15.03.1971 Polonia Polonia 2 4 - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 10 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 2 5 - -
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Russia Russia 2 4 1 -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 2 3 - -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 2 7 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 2 3 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 8 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 2 11 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 10 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 2 10 - -
Firat Aydinus 25.10.1973 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 3 - 1
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - 1
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Russia Russia 1 3 1 -
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 1 7 - 1
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 1 1 1 -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Luis Medina Cantalejo 01.03.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 7 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 1 3 1 -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 1 7 - 1
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 7 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 7 - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 7 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - -
Steve Tanner 21.09.1970 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 1 -
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 7 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 1 1 1 1
Somma 221 833 17 6