» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 3 4 - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 3 10 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 3 9 - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 3 12 - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 3 12 1 -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 3 13 - 2
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 3 7 - -
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbia Serbia 3 11 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 3 16 - 1
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 3 13 - 1
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 3 7 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 12 - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 3 14 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 3 12 - 1
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 3 10 1 -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 3 8 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 3 13 - -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 3 9 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 3 11 - -
Carlos Megía Dávila 07.07.1966 Spagna Spagna 3 9 - -
Matt Messias 07.05.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 18 1 -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 3 11 1 -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 3 11 1 -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 3 12 - -
Gianluca Paparesta 25.05.1969 Italia Italia 3 14 - 3
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portogallo Portogallo 3 15 - -
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italia Italia 3 8 1 1
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 3 11 1 -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 3 12 1 1
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 3 12 - -
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 3 12 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 3 14 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 3 8 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 2 9 - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 2 6 - 2
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 9 - 1
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 8 - -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 2 6 1 -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 2 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 11 1 -
Athanassios Briakos 06.04.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 1 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 2 7 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 2 8 - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spagna Spagna 2 4 1 -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 2 3 - -
Andy D'Urso 30.11.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 2 - -
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 2 6 - 1
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 2 8 - 2
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 2 15 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 2 8 - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 10 - 1
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 9 1 1
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 2 11 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 10 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 2 5 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 2 6 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 2 8 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 2 5 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 7 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 2 5 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 2 8 - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 2 9 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 2 3 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 2 4 1 -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 2 9 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 2 6 1 -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 2 9 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 2 5 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Tonny Poulsen 02.07.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 2 5 - 1
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 2 3 - -
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 2 - - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucraina Ucraina 2 8 - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Germania Germania 2 1 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 2 14 1 -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 2 7 - 1
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polonia Polonia 2 5 1 -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 2 8 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 15 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 2 7 - -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 6 1 1
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 2 4 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 2 5 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 5 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 2 8 - 1
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 4 1 -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 3 1 1
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Luis Medina Cantalejo 01.03.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 3 1 -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - 1
Milan Šedivý 17.06.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 1 - -
Ionica Serea 06.09.1969 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 11 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 1 2 - 1
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Somma 220 773 20 25