» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 4 8 - 1
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 8 1 1
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 3 13 - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 3 11 - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 3 9 - 1
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 3 11 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 3 10 1 -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 3 9 - 2
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 3 9 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 3 10 - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 3 12 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 3 8 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 2 6 - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 2 6 1 -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 2 14 - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 10 - -
Athanassios Briakos 06.04.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 10 - 1
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 2 3 - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spagna Spagna 2 8 - 1
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 2 7 - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 2 9 - 1
Andy D'Urso 30.11.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 3 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 2 5 - 1
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 2 5 - -
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 2 9 - -
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbia Serbia 2 9 - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 2 6 1 -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 2 8 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 2 10 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 12 1 -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 2 9 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 2 5 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 2 4 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 2 3 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 8 - 1
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 3 - -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 2 10 - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 2 4 - -
Luis Medina Cantalejo 01.03.1964 Spagna Spagna 2 7 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 2 4 - 1
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 2 6 - -
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucraina Ucraina 2 6 1 -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 2 6 - 3
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 2 11 1 2
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 2 3 1 -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 2 13 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 2 6 - 1
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 2 6 - 1
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 2 3 - -
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 9 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 2 4 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 8 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 1 3 - 1
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 6 1 -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - 1
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 2 -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 1 4 - 1
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 3 - 1
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Turchia Turchia 1 1 1 -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 8 1 -
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 2 - 1
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 1 4 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - 1
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 1 5 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 1 -
Jörg Keßler 24.02.1964 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Damien Ledentu 10.12.1968 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Gerald Lehner 12.03.1968 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 1 -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 6 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 2 1 -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 1 6 - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Carlos Megía Dávila 07.07.1966 Spagna Spagna 1 3 1 -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - 1
Kuddusi Müftüoglu 04.03.1970 Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 6 - -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 7 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 3 - 1
Tonny Poulsen 02.07.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Uriah Rennie 23.10.1959 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 1 -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 2 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 7 - 1
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 6 - -
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 1 2 - 1
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Somma 205 683 18 28