» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 3 12 - 1
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 3 8 - 2
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 3 7 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 3 7 - 2
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 3 - - 1
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 2 - - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 2 - - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 2 - - 1
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 - - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - 1
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 - - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 2 - - 1
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 2 - - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spagna Spagna 2 - - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 2 - - 1
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 2 - - -
Andy D'Urso 30.11.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 6 - 1
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 2 3 - 1
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 2 1 - 1
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbia Serbia 2 - - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 2 - - -
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 2 - - 1
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Turchia Turchia 2 - - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 2 9 - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 6 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 2 - - 2
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 2 3 1 1
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 2 - - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 4 2 -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 2 4 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 2 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 - - 1
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 2 - - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 2 - - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 7 1 -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 4 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 2 - - 1
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 2 - - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 2 3 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 2 - - 1
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 3 - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 2 - - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 - - 1
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 2 - - 2
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 2 - - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 2 - - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 2 - - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 - - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 2 11 2 1
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 - - 1
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 2 1 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 2 5 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 2 - - 1
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Muhittin Bosat 15.06.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 - - 1
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Athanassios Briakos 06.04.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 - - 1
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 - - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 1 - - 1
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 - - 2
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Alan Freeland 22.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - 1
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 - - 1
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 - - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 - - -
Yuriy Klyuchnikov 20.04.1963 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 - - -
Kostadin Kostadinov 06.05.1963 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 1 - - 1
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 - - -
Luis Medina Cantalejo 01.03.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 2 -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - 1
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Tonny Poulsen 02.07.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 - - 1
Uriah Rennie 23.10.1959 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 6 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 - - -
John Underhill 05.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 - - 1
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Guido Wildhaber 24.05.1962 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Somma 205 165 8 37