» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 Inghilterra Inghilterra 4 9 - 2
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 4 5 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 3 4 1 2
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 3 9 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 2 4 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 2 - - 1
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 2 7 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 2 5 1 -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 2 2 - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spagna Spagna 2 3 - 1
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 2 9 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 2 4 - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 2 1 - 1
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 2 6 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 2 4 - -
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 2 - - 3
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 2 2 - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Turchia Turchia 2 1 - -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Turchia Turchia 2 6 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 2 3 - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 2 1 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - 2
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 2 4 - 1
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 2 - - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 2 - - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 3 - 1
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 2 2 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 2 1 1 -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 5 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 4 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 2 4 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 2 5 - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 2 1 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 4 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 2 10 - 1
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 4 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 2 1 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 2 5 - 1
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 2 3 1 -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 2 2 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 2 4 - 1
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 4 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 2 5 - -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 2 - - 1
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 2 - - 1
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 2 4 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 2 - - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 2 1 - 1
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 2 3 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 2 - - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 - - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 - - 1
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 - - 1
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 2 - -
Athanassios Briakos 06.04.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 - - 1
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Andy D'Urso 30.11.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Bruno Derrien 09.04.1964 Francia Francia 1 - - 1
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 6 - -
Alan Freeland 22.01.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 1 - - 2
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 2 1 -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Yuriy Klyuchnikov 20.04.1963 Russia Russia 1 7 - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 - - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 6 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 - - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 - - 1
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 - - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Fredrik Nilsson 17.01.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 1 4 1 -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Uriah Rennie 23.10.1959 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 1 1
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 - - 1
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 8 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 4 - 1
Imankhan Sultani 16.01.1963 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 - - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Somma 204 295 7 30