» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 4 9 - 2
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 3 7 - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 3 5 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 3 3 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 2 - - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 2 - - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 2 - - -
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - 1
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 2 - - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 4 - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 2 1 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 2 - - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 2 5 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 2 7 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 2 7 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 2 2 - 1
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 2 2 - 1
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 2 - - 1
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 2 3 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 2 - - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - 2
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 2 6 1 1
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 2 - - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 3 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 2 - - 1
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 4 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 2 - - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 2 9 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 - - 1
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 2 - - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 - - 1
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 2 - - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 2 2 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 2 1 - 1
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 2 - - 1
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 2 - - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 2 5 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 2 2 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 7 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 5 - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 2 2 - -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 2 4 - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 2 - - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 1 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 2 - - 1
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 4 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 2 - - 1
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 2 2 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 2 - - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 2 10 3 -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 2 1 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 3 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 1 5 - 1
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Muhittin Bosat 15.06.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 1 - - 1
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 - - 2
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Bruno Derrien 09.04.1964 Francia Francia 1 3 1 1
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Turchia Turchia 1 11 1 -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 - - 1
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 8 - 1
John Ferry 01.12.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 - - 1
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Sergei Gusev Russia Russia 1 - - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 1 1
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - 1
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 - - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 1 4 1 -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - 1
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 - - -
Stéphane Moulin 27.10.1963 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 3 - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - 1
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - 1
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 9 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Constantin Zotta 24.12.1962 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Somma 205 207 8 29