» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Grecia Grecia 3 4 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 - - 1
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 3 6 - 1
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 3 - 1 -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 3 3 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 3 6 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turchia Turchia 3 7 - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 3 - - 1
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 3 - - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 3 - - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 2 3 - -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 2 4 - 1
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 2 - - 1
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 2 1 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 2 2 - 2
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 2 3 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 2 - - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 2 - - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Turchia Turchia 2 4 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 2 - - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 2 - - 1
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spagna Spagna 2 2 - 2
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 2 4 - 2
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 2 - - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 2 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 - 1 -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 2 9 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 3 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 2 4 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 2 - - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 2 - - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 2 8 - 1
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 2 - - 1
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 2 - - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 2 - - 1
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 5 - 2
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 2 - - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 2 - - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 2 - - 1
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - 1
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 - - -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 2 2 1 1
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 - - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 - - 2
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 2 - - 1
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 2 - - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 2 - - 1
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 6 - 1
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 2 1 1 -
Constantin Zotta 24.12.1962 Romania Romania 2 - - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 - - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Muhittin Bosat 15.06.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 - - 2
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 1 - - 1
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 1 - - 2
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - 1
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
John Ferry 01.12.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russia Russia 1 - - 1
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
John McDermott Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 - - 1
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 - - 2
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - 1
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 - - 1
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - 1
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 - - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 - - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 - - 2
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 1 - - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Gary Willard 03.09.1959 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Emanuel Zammit 24.06.1956 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Eyal Zur Israele Israele 1 - - -
Somma 205 131 4 40