» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Serge Muhmenthaler 20.05.1953 Svizzera Svizzera 4 6 - -
Ahmet Cakar 03.08.1962 Turchia Turchia 3 15 - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Francia Francia 3 9 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 3 2 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 3 4 1 -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 9 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 3 4 - -
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Piero Ceccarini 20.10.1953 Italia Italia 2 1 - 1
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 2 3 - -
Ion Crăciunescu 27.08.1950 Romania Romania 2 - - -
Christer Fällström 31.08.1952 Svezia Svezia 2 4 - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 2 - - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Austria Austria 2 5 - 1
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 3 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 7 - -
Theodoros Kefalas 29.09.1952 Grecia Grecia 2 4 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russia Russia 2 2 - 2
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Francia Francia 2 3 - -
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russia Russia 2 - - 1
Jim McCluskey 01.11.1950 Scozia Scozia 2 3 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 2 6 1 -
Peter Mikkelsen 01.05.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 2 5 - -
Vasilis Nikakis 28.09.1953 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - -
Pierluigi Pairetto 15.07.1952 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 2 1 1 -
Mike Reed 22.10.1951 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - 1
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 2 1 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 2 9 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 2 6 - 1
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 9 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 - - -
António Almeida Marçal 27.08.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Branimir Babarogić 07.03.1951 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Mateo Beusan 10.03.1951 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Grecia Grecia 1 - - 1
Karel Bohuněk 28.09.1950 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 1 -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Kostadin Gerginov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Guy Goethals 26.12.1952 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - 1
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 1 -
Les Mottram 05.03.1951 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Werner Müller 20.11.1951 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 - - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 1 6 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Zbigniew Przesmycki 26.07.1951 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Vladimir Pyanikh 02.05.1951 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
José Rubio Valdivieso 26.11.1953 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Daood Suheil 25.05.1951 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Jaap Uilenberg 05.06.1950 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Jiří Ulrich 16.07.1952 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
István Vad 05.11.1953 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - 2
Frans Van Den Wijngaert 19.10.1950 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Sándor Varga 04.06.1951 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Perikles Vasilakis 10.10.1955 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Alfred Wieser 15.06.1950 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Wojciech Rudy 24.10.1952 Polonia Polonia 0
Somma 126 202 5 11