» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Michael Fabbri 08.12.1983 Italia Italia 3 15 - 3
Oskari Hämäläinen 02.04.1993 Finlandia Finlandia 3 8 1 -
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 3 15 - -
Morten Krogh Danimarca Danimarca 3 9 - 1
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 3 16 - -
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 3 8 1 -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 3 5 1 1
Michal Očenáš 07.01.1991 Slovacchia Slovacchia 3 12 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 3 15 - 1
Ioannis Papadopoulos 17.03.1982 Grecia Grecia 3 12 - -
Rohit Saggi 31.01.1992 Norvegia Norvegia 3 10 - -
Nick Walsh 30.11.1990 Scozia Scozia 3 22 - 1
Karim Abed 18.12.1988 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 10 - -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 13 - -
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucraina Ucraina 2 21 - -
Jason Lee Barcelo 16.01.1980 Gibilterra Gibilterra 2 7 1 -
Marcel Bîrsan 18.02.1982 Romania Romania 2 5 - -
Gergö Bogár Ungheria Ungheria 2 11 - -
Volen Chinkov Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 5 - -
Matthew de Gabriele Malta Malta 2 11 - -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 7 - -
Dmitriy Dmitryev 07.09.1988 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 11 1 -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 7 - -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Norvegia Norvegia 2 12 1 1
Horațiu Fesnic 17.10.1989 Romania Romania 2 12 - 1
Igal Frid 00.00.1992 Israele Israele 2 13 - -
Sebastian Gishamer 13.10.1988 Austria Austria 2 7 - 1
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portogallo Portogallo 2 8 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Galles Galles 2 2 - -
Kristoffer Hagenes 09.05.1990 Norvegia Norvegia 2 11 - -
Eldorjan Hamiti 08.01.1983 Albania Albania 2 10 2 -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 11 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 2 9 - 2
Krzysztof Jakubik 20.07.1983 Polonia Polonia 2 10 - -
Rob Jenkins 00.00.1989 Galles Galles 2 13 - -
Helgi Mikael Jónasson 00.00.1993 Islanda Islanda 2 8 - -
Nejc Kajtazović 00.00.1982 Slovenia Slovenia 2 5 - 1
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Ungheria Ungheria 2 6 1 -
Besfort Kasumi 00.00.1983 Kosovo Kosovo 2 5 - -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 14 - 1
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 10 1 -
Ívar Orri Kristjánsson 00.00.1989 Islanda Islanda 2 12 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 2 8 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 2 9 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Belgio Belgio 2 9 - 1
Gal Leibovitz Israele Israele 2 6 - -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 2 12 1 -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 2 3 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 Spagna Spagna 2 8 - 1
Aleksey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Russia Russia 2 12 1 -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 2 7 - -
Milovan Milačić 16.05.1982 Montenegro Montenegro 2 5 - -
José Munuera Montero Spagna Spagna 2 9 - -
António Nobre 24.11.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 2 4 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 2 8 - -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Croazia Croazia 2 5 1 -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croazia Croazia 2 11 - -
Dragan Petrović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 11 - 1
Daniyar Sakhi 08.01.1991 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 5 - -
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Svizzera Svizzera 2 10 - 1
Admir Šehović 10.11.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 5 - -
Denys Shurman 06.11.1986 Ucraina Ucraina 2 10 - 2
Novak Simović 18.05.1982 Serbia Serbia 2 12 - -
Kaspar Sjöberg 16.05.1987 Svezia Svezia 2 6 - 1
Manolis Skoulas 10.03.1986 Grecia Grecia 2 5 - -
Loukas Soteriou 00.00.1982 Cipro Cipro 2 7 - -
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croazia Croazia 2 6 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 2 7 - -
Luis Teixeira 23.03.1987 Portogallo Portogallo 2 3 - -
Bram van Driessche 16.04.1985 Belgio Belgio 2 8 - -
Nathan Verboomen 25.06.1988 Belgio Belgio 2 5 - -
Petri Viljanen 00.00.1987 Finlandia Finlandia 2 8 - -
Juxhin Xhaja 24.05.1990 Albania Albania 2 8 2 -
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 2 4 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islanda Islanda 2 7 - -
Kári Jóannesarson á Høvdanum 06.04.1990 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 5 - -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Walter Altmann 24.12.1984 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 1 3 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 1 7 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - 1
Rauf Cabbarov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 5 1 -
Timotheos Christofi 00.00.1987 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Christian-Petru Ciochirca 20.06.1989 Austria Austria 1 4 - 1
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 6 - -
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández 25.04.1984 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Willy Delajod 25.09.1992 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Aristotelis Diamantopoulos 07.05.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Miloš Djordjić Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Dragomir Draganov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - 2
Lukas Fähndrich 26.08.1984 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 1 1
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Cann Farrugia 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Vitor Ferreira 04.07.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - 1
Stéphanie Frappart 14.12.1983 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 1 7 - -
David Fuxman Israele Israele 1 8 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 6 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Arman Ismuratov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 4 - -
Rauf Jabbarov 00.00.1985 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 8 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 1 6 - -
Jochem Kamphuis 11.04.1986 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - -
Arda Kardeşler Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Kristoffer Karlsson 00.00.1984 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Visar Kastrati 24.10.1986 Kosovo Kosovo 1 4 1 -
Goga Kikacheishvili 31.08.1991 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 6 1 -
Georgios Kominis 07.04.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 9 - -
Viktor Kopiyevskyy 20.10.1990 Ucraina Ucraina 1 4 1 -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 1 4 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Sigurd Kringstad 28.12.1987 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Amin Kurgheli 26.04.1991 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 7 1 -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 1 5 1 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Russia Russia 1 6 2 -
Allard Lindhout 11.09.1987 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - -
Lazar Lukić 13.10.1981 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Boris Marhefka 27.07.1987 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 1 6 1 -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Kateryna Monzul 05.07.1981 Ucraina Ucraina 1 8 - -
David Munro Scozia Scozia 1 6 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - 1
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Nikolas Neokleous 00.00.1989 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Ümit Öztürk 12.10.1983 Turchia Turchia 1 6 1 -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Svezia Svezia 1 7 1 -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Ondřej Pechanec 11.10.1986 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 1 1 -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 1 6 - -
Pavel Rejžek Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Scozia Scozia 1 8 - -
Jamie Robinson Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Vitali Romanov 12.02.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Jasmin Sabotic Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 9 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Viktor Shimusik 30.11.1985 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 5 1 -
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 1 -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Germania Germania 1 6 1 1
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 8 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 6 - 1
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 6 - -
Lionel Tschudi 20.03.1989 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Athanasios Tzilos 01.10.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - 1
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portogallo Portogallo 1 7 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 0
Balázs Berke 20.02.1984 Ungheria Ungheria 0
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 0
Somma 256 1081 32 31