» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 4 17 - -
Karim Abed 18.12.1988 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 11 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 2 7 1 -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 4 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 2 5 1 1
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 2 5 - 1
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 Francia Francia 2 11 2 -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 2 3 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 2 8 - -
Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea 16.03.1986 Spagna Spagna 2 4 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucraina Ucraina 2 10 - -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Germania Germania 2 4 - 1
Daniele Doveri 10.12.1977 Italia Italia 2 9 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 4 1 -
Nenad Đokić 14.07.1979 Serbia Serbia 2 10 1 -
Horațiu Feșnic 17.10.1989 Romania Romania 2 10 1 1
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 10 - 2
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 11 1 -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 2 7 1 -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 9 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spagna Spagna 2 7 2 2
Dennis Higler 30.09.1985 Olanda Olanda 2 11 1 -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 5 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russia Russia 2 14 - -
Dejan Jakimovksi Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 17 2 -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 3 1 1
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Ungheria Ungheria 2 5 - -
Georgios Kominis 07.04.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - 1
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 2 7 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 5 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 2 8 - 1
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 2 6 - -
Bobby Madley 06.10.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 2 - -
Boris Marhefka 27.07.1987 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 10 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Galles Galles 2 9 1 -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 10 1 -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 2 6 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 2 4 - 1
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 5 2 -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 2 2 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Slovenia Slovenia 2 11 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 2 6 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croazia Croazia 2 7 - 1
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 7 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 2 10 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - 2
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Danimarca Danimarca 2 7 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 2 10 1 -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 2 8 - -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Scozia Scozia 2 9 1 -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 2 9 1 1
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 11 - 1
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - -
Paul Tierney 25.12.1980 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 7 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 11 1 -
Alper Ulusoy 05.10.1981 Turchia Turchia 2 9 1 -
Mario Zebec 24.09.1982 Croazia Croazia 2 12 - -
Somma 120 473 25 17