» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 4 18 1 2
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 4 13 1 -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 4 27 - 1
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 3 9 1 1
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 9 3 1
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - 1
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 15 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 2 5 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Scozia Scozia 2 10 - 1
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Ungheria Ungheria 2 8 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 2 3 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 8 1 -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Germania Germania 2 7 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 11 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 2 10 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 2 8 - -
Eli Hacmon 22.04.1976 Israele Israele 2 8 1 -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 2 3 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 3 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spagna Spagna 2 10 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 7 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 2 8 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 2 8 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turchia Turchia 2 5 1 -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 11 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 2 11 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 2 7 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 2 5 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portogallo Portogallo 2 5 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Scozia Scozia 2 6 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 6 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 2 8 1 -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 2 8 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 2 5 - -
José Munuera Montero Spagna Spagna 2 6 - -
Tolga Özkalfa 22.02.1977 Turchia Turchia 2 12 - 1
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 14 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 2 5 - 1
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 2 3 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 2 4 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 2 4 1 2
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 11 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 9 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Germania Germania 2 11 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 2 9 - -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 2 14 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 1 1
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 12 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 2 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 6 1 -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Danimarca Danimarca 2 12 1 -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 11 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 10 1 1
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 2 9 - 3
Amaury Delerue 06.06.1977 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Somma 120 492 15 16