» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 4 20 1 -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 2 9 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 2 6 1 1
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Scozia Scozia 2 10 1 -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 2 5 1 1
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 15 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Ungheria Ungheria 2 8 1 1
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucraina Ucraina 2 3 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 2 4 - -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Germania Germania 2 14 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 5 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 6 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 2 8 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 Spagna Spagna 2 7 - 1
Marco Ferreira 08.03.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 2 5 2 1
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 10 - 1
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 Spagna Spagna 2 8 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 2 8 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 3 - 1
Tornike Gvantseladze Georgia Georgia 2 8 - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 2 9 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 5 - 1
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 8 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 2 11 1 -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Norvegia Norvegia 2 7 - -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islanda Islanda 2 2 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 2 6 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 2 9 - -
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 4 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 2 9 1 -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 2 8 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 8 - 3
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 11 1 -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgio Belgio 2 11 1 1
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 4 1 -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 5 - 1
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 2 8 - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 2 4 - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 2 4 1 -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Cipro Cipro 2 9 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Grecia Grecia 2 4 - -
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 USA USA 2 3 1 -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croazia Croazia 2 5 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 2 4 - -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Danimarca Danimarca 2 9 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 2 6 1 -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 2 7 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 2 10 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 8 1 -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 12 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 9 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Germania Germania 2 7 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 2 5 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 7 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 2 7 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 8 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 2 9 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croazia Croazia 2 11 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 10 1 -
Somma 120 445 18 13