» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Emir Alečković 14.08.1979 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 28 1 -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Svizzera Svizzera 2 9 - 1
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 2 12 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 6 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 2 6 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 2 5 1 -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucraina Ucraina 2 5 - 1
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 2 13 2 -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 2 5 1 1
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 2 13 1 -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 5 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 8 - -
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 2 3 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russia Russia 2 12 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 2 10 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 2 9 2 2
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 2 7 - -
Eli Hacmon 22.04.1976 Israele Israele 2 8 2 -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 2 11 - 1
Lorenc Jemini 18.04.1974 Albania Albania 2 10 2 -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Norvegia Norvegia 2 8 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 10 1 -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turchia Turchia 2 6 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 2 7 - -
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 6 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 2 8 - 1
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 13 1 -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 5 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 2 10 - 1
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 11 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Scozia Scozia 2 8 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Scozia Scozia 2 10 - 1
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 12 1 -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 2 6 - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Ungheria Ungheria 2 4 1 -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 2 3 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 2 5 - -
Marios Panayi 04.06.1980 Cipro Cipro 2 7 - 1
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 2 5 - -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 8 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 9 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 8 1 -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Svezia Svezia 2 7 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 2 10 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 15 - -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 7 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 2 8 - -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Germania Germania 2 14 - 1
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 7 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 12 - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Russia Russia 2 4 1 1
Jan Erik Engan 09.07.1986 Norvegia Norvegia 0
Somma 114 470 18 12