» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 2 10 - -
Emir Alečković 14.08.1979 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 10 1 -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 2 11 - 1
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 2 9 1 -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Germania Germania 2 8 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Scozia Scozia 2 6 - -
Alan Black 18.01.1975 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 6 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 2 7 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucraina Ucraina 2 13 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 9 - 2
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 2 12 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 2 14 - 1
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 2 11 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 10 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 8 - 1
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Germania Germania 2 10 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 13 - 1
Athanasios Giachos 04.03.1976 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 2 7 - 2
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 5 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 9 1 2
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 2 8 2 1
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Norvegia Norvegia 2 10 1 -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Russia Russia 2 5 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 2 13 - 3
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 8 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 11 - 1
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 11 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israele Israele 2 9 - 1
Adam Lyczmański 17.05.1980 Polonia Polonia 2 12 - 1
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 2 11 - 2
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 2 6 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Scozia Scozia 2 8 1 -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 10 - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Ungheria Ungheria 2 5 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 2 1
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 5 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 2 2 - -
Marios Panayi 04.06.1980 Cipro Cipro 2 12 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 2 9 - -
Dawid Piasecki 22.02.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 15 2 -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 2 9 - -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 2 12 - -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 4 1 -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 8 2 -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 2 6 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 7 1 -
Markus Strömbergsson 26.04.1975 Svezia Svezia 2 6 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 10 1 -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Danimarca Danimarca 2 6 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 2 8 - 1
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 2 10 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 8 - -
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croazia Croazia 2 8 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 2 8 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 3 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Germania Germania 2 10 1 -
Somma 114 496 17 21