» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Johnny Casanova 11.12.1978 San Marino San Marino 3 6 - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 6 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 2 3 - -
Stefan Apostolov 28.02.1988 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 2 - -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 6 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 7 - -
Jason Lee Barcelo 16.01.1980 Gibilterra Gibilterra 2 4 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 2 7 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucraina Ucraina 2 3 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 6 2 -
Nenad Đokić 14.07.1979 Serbia Serbia 2 4 - -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Norvegia Norvegia 2 8 - -
Horațiu Feșnic 17.10.1989 Romania Romania 2 14 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Galles Galles 2 6 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 2 11 - 1
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 2 10 1 -
Dennis Higler 30.09.1985 Olanda Olanda 2 1 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 11 - -
Krzysztof Jakubik 20.07.1983 Polonia Polonia 2 11 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 5 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Ungheria Ungheria 2 6 - -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 13 - -
Andi Koçi 12.06.1986 Albania Albania 2 7 1 -
Georgios Kominis 07.04.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 3 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 3 - -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 2 3 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 2 9 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Belgio Belgio 2 6 - -
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 2 5 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 2 1 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Galles Galles 2 12 1 -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Cipro Cipro 2 5 - 1
Aleksey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Russia Russia 2 8 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 2 7 1 1
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 6 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turchia Turchia 2 7 - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 2 3 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Slovenia Slovenia 2 7 1 1
Dominik Ouschan 28.01.1984 Austria Austria 2 5 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 2 4 - -
Omar Pashayev 28.03.1988 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 3 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 8 1 -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Danimarca Danimarca 2 3 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 5 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 2 8 - -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Scozia Scozia 2 5 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 2 7 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 4 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Svizzera Svizzera 2 6 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 9 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 2 11 - -
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croazia Croazia 2 6 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 2 4 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 2 3 - 1
Luis Teixeira 23.03.1987 Portogallo Portogallo 2 5 - -
Aleksandar Vasić 14.09.1976 Serbia Serbia 2 2 1 -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portogallo Portogallo 2 4 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 2 8 - 1
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Belgio Belgio 2 4 - -
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 2 4 - -
Mario Zebec 24.09.1982 Croazia Croazia 2 7 2 -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islanda Islanda 2 8 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - -
Somma 126 379 11 6