» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Sérgio Piscarreta 11.06.1983 Portogallo Portogallo 3 6 - -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Svezia Svezia 2 4 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 7 - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Svizzera Svizzera 2 12 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 2 4 1 -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 2 6 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 1 - -
Adrian Azzopardi 05.04.1979 Malta Malta 2 4 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 6 - -
Deniz Bitnel Turchia Turchia 2 5 - -
Andrew Davey 00.00.1982 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 9 - 1
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucraina Ucraina 2 10 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 3 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 2 6 - -
Cann Farrugia 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 2 8 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 2 9 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 6 - -
Aleksandrs Golubevs 29.08.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 2 5 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 2 10 - 2
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islanda Islanda 2 6 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 10 - -
Milan Ilić 21.04.1988 Serbia Serbia 2 7 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 6 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 - - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 2 6 1 -
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 2 10 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Ungheria Ungheria 2 5 1 1
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Danimarca Danimarca 2 8 1 -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 6 - 1
Tsvetan Krastev 03.12.1978 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 9 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 2 3 - -
Georgios Kyzas 06.10.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - 1
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Russia Russia 2 5 - -
Martin Lundby 20.05.1986 Norvegia Norvegia 2 10 - 1
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 2 4 - -
Orkhan Mammadov 00.00.1985 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 9 - -
Stavros Mantalos 06.05.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Galles Galles 2 9 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portogallo Portogallo 2 1 - 1
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Cipro Cipro 2 11 3 -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 2 5 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Svezia Svezia 2 7 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 5 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 2 9 - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israele Israele 2 4 - -
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 USA USA 2 10 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 10 1 -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Danimarca Danimarca 2 6 1 -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 2 9 - -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 2 6 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 2 3 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 2 1 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 11 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 6 - -
Ryan Stewart Galles Galles 2 8 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 2 15 1 -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 2 5 1 2
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 2 5 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 6 - -
Mario Zebec 24.09.1982 Croazia Croazia 2 3 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 2 5 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Somma 126 410 11 10