» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 3 - - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 - - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 - - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Svizzera Svizzera 2 - - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Cipro Cipro 2 - - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 - - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 2 - - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 2 - - -
Kevin Azzopardi Malta Malta 2 - - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 - - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 2 - - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 - - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Serghei Derenov Moldavia Moldavia 2 - - -
Athanasios Giachos 04.03.1976 Grecia Grecia 2 - - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 - - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 2 - - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spagna Spagna 2 - - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 - - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russia Russia 2 - - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 2 - - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 - - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 - - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 - - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 2 - - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turchia Turchia 2 - - -
Tsvetan Krastev 03.12.1978 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 2 - - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 2 - - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 2 - - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 2 - - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 2 - - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Cipro Cipro 2 - - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Svezia Svezia 2 - - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 2 - - -
Elmir Pilav 23.10.1980 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 - - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 2 - - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 12 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 2 - - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 2 - - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 - - -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 2 - - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 - - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 - - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 2 - - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 2 - - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 - - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Danimarca Danimarca 2 - - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 2 - - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgio Belgio 2 2 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 2 - - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 - - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 2 - - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Russia Russia 2 - - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Somma 120 14 0 0