» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 3 16 2 2
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 3 13 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 3 17 1 -
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 2 11 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 10 1 -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Svezia Svezia 2 5 - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 6 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 2 3 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 8 1 1
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 2 9 1 -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 11 - 1
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 2 10 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 2 5 2 -
Johnny Casanova 11.12.1978 San Marino San Marino 2 4 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 2 9 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 6 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 2 8 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Cipro Cipro 2 7 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 2 8 - -
Nenad Đokić 14.07.1979 Serbia Serbia 2 7 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 2 8 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 2 10 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 2 4 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 8 1 -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 2 5 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 10 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 2 8 - 1
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 2 7 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 11 1 -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 5 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 7 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 9 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 3 - 1
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islanda Islanda 2 6 - 1
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 6 - 1
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 2 9 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 2 3 1 -
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 2 10 - 1
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 2 10 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 9 2 -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 2 7 - 1
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 5 - -
Tsvetan Krastev 03.12.1978 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 7 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 2 7 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 2 8 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Belgio Belgio 2 12 - 1
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 2 9 - -
Orkhan Mammadov 00.00.1985 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 4 - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 11 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portogallo Portogallo 2 4 1 -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Cipro Cipro 2 3 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 11 - 1
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 2 11 2 -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 2 11 2 -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 2 9 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 2 10 - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 2 6 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 2 8 - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Cipro Cipro 2 6 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Norvegia Norvegia 2 6 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turchia Turchia 2 6 - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israele Israele 2 6 1 -
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 USA USA 2 8 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 7 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croazia Croazia 2 6 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 10 1 -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 2 5 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 2 10 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Svizzera Svizzera 2 11 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 10 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 6 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 2 8 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Germania Germania 2 6 2 -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 2 11 - 1
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 4 2 -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 10 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 2 11 2 -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 2 6 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 8 - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Danimarca Danimarca 2 8 - 2
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 2 6 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portogallo Portogallo 2 9 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgio Belgio 2 9 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 2 7 - 7
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Russia Russia 2 8 1 -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islanda Islanda 2 6 1 1
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 4 1 -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 1 -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 6 - -
Alexandros Aretopoulos 20.06.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Adrian Azzopardi 05.04.1979 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 3 1 1
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 1 5 1 -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Andrew Davey 00.00.1982 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Amaury Delerue 06.06.1977 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucraina Ucraina 1 8 - 1
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 1 6 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 1 1
Cann Farrugia 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - 1
Aleksandrs Golubevs 29.08.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 1 5 - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Milan Ilić 21.04.1988 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russia Russia 1 7 - 1
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 8 - 1
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turchia Turchia 1 6 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 2 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Ungheria Ungheria 1 5 - -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 8 - 1
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 9 1 1
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Russia Russia 1 6 - -
Martin Lundby 20.05.1986 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Bobby Madley 06.10.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Stavros Mantalos 06.05.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Boris Marhefka 27.07.1987 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Galles Galles 1 5 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Svezia Svezia 1 10 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Dominik Ouschan 28.01.1984 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Tolga Özkalfa 22.02.1977 Turchia Turchia 1 7 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Svezia Svezia 1 7 1 -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 1 -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 1 - -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 1 3 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 5 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 9 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Frank Schneider 11.05.1979 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 2 1 1
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 - -
Alper Ulusoy 05.10.1981 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 3 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Mario Zebec 24.09.1982 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - -
John Brooks Inghilterra Inghilterra 0
Mahmud Mahagna Israele Israele 0
Somma 254 1006 37 32