» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Anthony Buttimer 13.07.1965 Irlanda Irlanda 4 18 1 5
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 4 16 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 3 13 - -
Michalis Germanakos 30.03.1967 Grecia Grecia 3 16 - -
Hannes Kaasik 11.08.1978 Estonia Estonia 3 13 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 3 10 - 1
César Muñiz Fernández 18.05.1970 Spagna Spagna 3 14 - 2
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Russia Russia 3 12 1 2
Stefano Podeschi 30.08.1967 San Marino San Marino 3 4 - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 3 9 - -
Markus Strömbergsson 26.04.1975 Svezia Svezia 3 12 - -
Cyril Zimmermann 26.01.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 3 9 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 16 2 1
Arman Amirkchanian 11.07.1979 Armenia Armenia 2 8 1 -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 12 - 1
Firat Aydinus 25.10.1973 Turchia Turchia 2 6 - -
Sergiy Berezka 19.01.1972 Ucraina Ucraina 2 5 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 2 7 - 1
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 2 7 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 2 13 - -
Augustus Constantin 07.07.1974 Romania Romania 2 9 - -
Andrea De Marco 23.05.1973 Italia Italia 2 12 - -
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Romania Romania 2 6 - -
Bülent Demirlek 09.09.1975 Turchia Turchia 2 6 - 1
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 2 7 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Galles Galles 2 7 - -
Tsvetan Georgiev 30.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 2 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Germania Germania 2 11 2 -
Babak Guliyev 07.01.1974 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 7 - -
Garðar Hinriksson 10.12.1971 Islanda Islanda 2 6 - 1
Jiří Jech 22.12.1975 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 7 - -
Jan Jílek 05.06.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 9 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 2 15 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 2 5 1 -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israele Israele 2 7 - -
Akmalkhan Kholmatov 01.01.1968 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 7 - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croazia Croazia 2 5 - -
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Slovenia Slovenia 2 12 2 -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 12 - 1
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Ungheria Ungheria 2 4 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 2 6 - -
Rusmir Mrković 02.07.1968 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 14 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 2 11 - -
Csaba Sápi 16.09.1971 Ungheria Ungheria 2 8 - 1
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 2 9 - -
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ucraina Ucraina 2 9 - -
Genadij Sidenko 07.03.1973 Moldavia Moldavia 2 4 - -
Ninoslav Spasić 10.02.1979 Serbia Serbia 2 13 - -
Goran Spirkoski 16.05.1971 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 8 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 10 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 2 13 - -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Danimarca Danimarca 2 9 - -
Abby Toussaint 10.08.1976 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 11 - 1
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 2 11 - -
Stelios Trifonos 15.09.1967 Cipro Cipro 2 8 - 1
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 2 5 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 2 7 - -
Joeri Van De Velde 14.02.1971 Belgio Belgio 2 7 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 2 7 1 1
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 11 - -
Luc Wouters 14.11.1969 Belgio Belgio 2 6 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 2 6 - -
Bülent Yildirim 01.03.1972 Turchia Turchia 2 5 - -
Vusal Aliyev 14.09.1970 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 4 - -
Angel Angelov 10.02.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Ismet Arzuman 07.07.1964 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - 1
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 7 - 1
Alan Black 18.01.1975 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 11 - -
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 6 - 2
Ararat Chagharyan 05.10.1967 Armenia Armenia 1 7 - 1
Lars Christoffersen 14.10.1972 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - 1
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 1 7 2 1
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 1 2 1 -
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Turchia Turchia 1 7 1 -
Jérome Efong Nzolo 21.09.1974 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Dejan Filipovic 02.04.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Aleksandr Gonchar 25.05.1969 Russia Russia 1 3 1 -
Bernardino González Vázquez 29.03.1966 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - -
Aleksandr Gvardis 02.03.1965 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Anders Hermansen 06.11.1973 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Jöuni Hietala 04.02.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 8 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 6 - 1
Anastasios Kakos 15.08.1970 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Igor Kister 06.10.1965 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 - -
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 6 - -
Jérôme Laperrière 23.10.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Damien Ledentu 10.12.1968 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Richard Liesveld 10.05.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - 1
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Adrian McCourt 13.07.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 5 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 1 4 - -
Goran Mihaljević 05.05.1969 Montenegro Montenegro 1 7 - -
Yuriy Moseychuk 00.00.1971 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Calum Murray 07.07.1967 Scozia Scozia 1 6 - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Babak Rafati 28.05.1970 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 4 - 1
Hristo Ristoskov 23.03.1971 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 1 -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Hubert Siejewicz 20.12.1974 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Dragomir Stanković 06.02.1972 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 8 - -
Ian Stokes 25.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Vlado Svilokos 23.09.1969 Croazia Croazia 1 2 1 -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 7 - -
Steve Tanner 21.09.1970 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Olivier Thual 24.07.1976 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Islanda Islanda 1 1 - -
Carlos Velasco Carballo 16.03.1971 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Peter Vervecken 09.12.1967 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Ignasi Villamayor 29.07.1972 Andorra Andorra 1 4 - -
Mario Vlk 21.09.1974 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - 1
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Fariz Yusifov 28.01.1972 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 6 - -
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Audrius Žuta 05.01.1969 Lituania Lituania 1 3 - -
Magnús Þórisson 04.06.1970 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Peter Kovács 12.07.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 0
Laudino Lopez Andorra Andorra 0
Adil Sinem 10.08.1972 Turchia Turchia 0
Zsolt Varga Ungheria Ungheria 0
Somma 224 920 18 31