» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 23 113 6 3
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 22 94 3 5
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 21 149 7 7
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 20 113 10 7
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 20 92 - 4
George Găman 27.05.1985 Romania Romania 18 57 4 2
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 17 91 2 3
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 16 91 5 2
Marcel Bîrsan 18.02.1982 Romania Romania 16 64 6 -
Adrian Comănescu 17.04.1974 Romania Romania 15 69 1 5
Lucian Ruşandu 27.10.1981 Romania Romania 15 73 5 2
Cătălin Popa 08.11.1981 Romania Romania 14 74 8 1
Robert Dumitru 13.05.1974 Romania Romania 13 60 2 2
George Rădulescu Romania Romania 11 46 - -
Horațiu Fesnic 17.10.1989 Romania Romania 10 40 4 1
Iulian Dima 20.07.1979 Romania Romania 9 54 1 1
Iulian Călin 18.02.1987 Romania Romania 8 27 3 -
Andrei Chivulete 18.11.1986 Romania Romania 8 41 2 -
Adrian Cojocaru 24.05.1980 Romania Romania 7 39 1 -
Dragoş Istrate 02.08.1977 Romania Romania 5 30 1 2
Marian Balaci 28.08.1981 Romania Romania 4 29 - -
Florin Marcu 27.05.1977 Romania Romania 4 19 1 -
Paul Unimatan 30.03.1982 Romania Romania 4 15 2 -
Adrian Illyeş 04.04.1983 Romania Romania 2 9 - 1
Dan Dreve 18.03.1982 Romania Romania 1 5 1 -
Denis Haidiner Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Florin Miron 29.09.1978 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Horia Mladinovici 12.07.1984 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Constantin Radulescu 05.10.1896 Romania Romania 0
Somma 306 1503 75 48