» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Víctor Carrillo 30.10.1975 Peru Peru 9 31 - 2
Joel Alarcón 30.05.1981 Peru Peru 7 36 1 2
Michael Espinoza 29.10.1987 Peru Peru 7 31 - 1
Luis Garay Peru Peru 7 27 - 2
Diego Haro 18.12.1982 Peru Peru 7 34 1 1
Miguel Santiváñez 15.04.1977 Peru Peru 7 17 2 -
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Peru Peru 6 28 1 2
Roberto Mauro 29.03.1977 Peru Peru 6 28 1 -
José Mendoza Peru Peru 6 34 2 1
Ramón Blanco 29.03.1979 Peru Peru 5 23 - 2
Renzo Castañeda Peru Peru 5 16 - 2
Augusto Menéndez Peru Peru 5 25 2 1
Luis Seminario 13.11.1979 Peru Peru 5 18 - 1
Eduardo Chirinos 05.12.1975 Peru Peru 4 12 1 2
Fernando Legario 29.01.1978 Peru Peru 4 17 - -
Kevin Ortega 26.03.1992 Peru Peru 4 6 - 1
Micke Palomino 20.09.1981 Peru Peru 4 25 - -
Jorge Panta Peru Peru 4 14 1 -
Ivan Chang 30.08.1974 Peru Peru 3 9 - -
José Martínez 24.12.1984 Peru Peru 3 17 - -
Edwin Ordóñez 23.02.1990 Peru Peru 3 12 - -
Hilbert Villegas 31.03.1983 Peru Peru 3 14 - 1
Jhon Cabrera Peru Peru 2 9 1 -
Jésus Cartagena Peru Peru 2 15 1 -
Diego Jaimes 06.11.1990 Peru Peru 1 3 - -
Yovani Quevedo 14.03.1974 Peru Peru 1 5 - -
Somma 120 506 14 21