» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Joel Alarcón 30.05.1981 Peru Peru 8 33 1 2
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Peru Peru 8 40 4 1
Diego Haro 18.12.1982 Peru Peru 7 35 2 3
Augusto Menéndez Peru Peru 7 31 2 1
Michael Espinoza 29.10.1987 Peru Peru 6 34 1 1
Luis Garay Peru Peru 6 22 2 4
Roberto Mauro 29.03.1977 Peru Peru 6 22 1 -
Micke Palomino 20.09.1981 Peru Peru 6 36 - 2
Miguel Santiváñez 15.04.1977 Peru Peru 6 27 1 1
Ramón Blanco 29.03.1979 Peru Peru 5 18 3 -
Víctor Carrillo 30.10.1975 Peru Peru 5 23 1 5
Renzo Castañeda Peru Peru 5 27 - -
Eduardo Chirinos 05.12.1975 Peru Peru 5 17 2 1
José Mendoza Peru Peru 5 18 3 -
Jésus Cartagena Peru Peru 4 19 - 1
Kevin Ortega 26.03.1992 Peru Peru 4 19 2 -
Luis Seminario 13.11.1979 Peru Peru 4 14 - -
Ivan Chang 30.08.1974 Peru Peru 3 8 3 1
Fernando Legario 29.01.1978 Peru Peru 3 26 1 2
Jorge Panta Peru Peru 3 19 - 3
Yovani Quevedo 14.03.1974 Peru Peru 3 16 - 1
Hilbert Villegas 31.03.1983 Peru Peru 3 18 - 1
Alexander Blas Peru Peru 2 6 - -
José Martínez 24.12.1984 Peru Peru 2 3 - -
Edwin Ordóñez 23.02.1990 Peru Peru 2 5 - -
Jhon Cabrera Peru Peru 1 1 - -
Diego Jaimes 06.11.1990 Peru Peru 1 3 1 -
Somma 120 540 30 30